2021 ВЕСЕННИЙ КОМАНДНЫЙ ТУРНИР
7 туров "Швейцарки" + 2 тура "Итальянки" по 10 сдач
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 24 - 25 апреля 2021 г.
Результаты
Результаты тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Протоколы тура 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
DLR: W
VUL: None
1093
QJ9642
103
Q6
J65
N
W
8
E
S
AK84
A5
K10
Q7654
K98
973
AKJ5
Q72
873
AJ2
10842
 
Nt
N
2
3
6
2
3
S
2
3
6
2
3
E
9
10
7
11
10
W
9
10
7
11
10
minimax:
4
E, -420
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Красносельский
11
Open
Матушко Георгий
Красносельский Михаил
Куличкова Оксана
Семисошенко Максим
3NT
W
2
-1
+50
9
Иванов
Closed
Иванов Анатолий
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Рудаков Евгений
Рудакова Елена
3NT
E
8
2
-460
-4
2
Имбирь
Open
Гаркавый Александр
Пономарева Татьяна
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
3NT
E
8
3
-490
-5
Громов
3
Closed
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
Радохлеб Анатолий
Чубарова Светлана
3NT
W
Q
=
-400
-2
3
Галактика
10
Open
Друц Вадим
Галактионов Дмитрий
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
3NT
E
3
-1
+50
9
31 апреля
Closed
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
3NT
W
6
1
-430
-3
4
Ms_Gugenheim
10
Open
Павлушко Ольга
Яковлева Мария
Кондратюк Валерий
Купцов Евгений
3NT
E
3
-1
+50
9
ХЕДЖ
Closed
Рогов Дмитрий
Улановский Леонид
Воробейчикова Ольга
Лебедева Мария
3NT
W
Q
=
-400
-2
5
Parker
11
Open
Гусев Вячеслав
Кычанов Валентин
Ершов Сергей
Мельникова Екатерина
3NT
E
7
-1
+50
9
Ершов
Closed
Рекунов Владимир
Зенкевич Светлана
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
3NT
E
8
2
-460
-4
6
Магма
Open
Салмин Максим
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Воробей Павел
Казанцев Олег
3NT
E
3
=
-400
-2
Будем резать
Closed
Воронов Андрей
Прохоров Дмитрий
Румянцев Михаил
Кулешов Александр
3NT
W
9
=
-400
-2
7
220 Вольт
Open
Дубинин Александр
Моденкова Анна
Мороз Оксана
Трегуб Александр
3NT
W
Q
=
-400
-2
Lucky Strike
Closed
Академова Валентина
Крюков Владимир
Мухортов Арис
Седов Александр
3NT
E
7
=
-400
-2
8
Выдумка
Open
Унжаков Вячеслав
Добрушина Екатерина
Гончаров Андрей
Руфова Любовь
3NT
E
8
2
-460
-4
Здрасьте Вам
11
Closed
Гладков Олег
Тумина Анна
Марченко Евгений
Виноградов Юрий
3NT
E
7
-1
+50
9
9
К7
11
Open
Шрамков Алексей
Могучева Анна
Юн Ирина
Макарова Анастасия
3NT
E
7
-1
+50
9
Russia JR
Closed
Татаркин Иван
Столяров Егор
Андреев Алексей
Степаненко Нина
3
x
S
7
-3
-500
-5
10
Juniors X
11
Open
Зубов Всеволод
Волков Александр
Смирнова Полина
Рапопорт Вадим
3NT
E
7
-2
+100
9
Королева
Closed
Кулик Ирина
Королева Анастасия
Хоркина Кристина
Романов Михаил
3NT
W
10
2
-460
-4