2021 ВЕСЕННИЙ КОМАНДНЫЙ ТУРНИР
7 туров "Швейцарки" + 2 тура "Итальянки" по 10 сдач
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 24 - 25 апреля 2021 г.
Результаты
Результаты тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Протоколы тура 5
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
DLR: S
VUL: None
K1063
AQJ1076
--
874
AJ752
N
W
11
E
S
Q84
95
32
3
KQ976
AQ963
K52
9
K84
AJ108542
J10
 
Nt
N
7
5
9
7
4
S
7
4
9
7
4
E
6
8
3
5
9
W
6
8
4
6
9
minimax:
3
* W, +100
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Красносельский
Open
Матушко Георгий
Красносельский Михаил
Галактионов Дмитрий
Друц Вадим
4
S
3
-1
-50
-4
Галактика
4
Closed
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Рудаков Евгений
Рудакова Елена
4
x
W
7
-1
+100
1
2
Магма
Open
Салмин Максим
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
4
W
A
-1
+50
-1
Громов
9
Closed
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
Кулешов Александр
Румянцев Михаил
4
S
A
=
+420
8
3
Имбирь
3
Open
Гаркавый Александр
Пономарева Татьяна
Кондратюк Валерий
Купцов Евгений
3NT
E
J
-3
+150
2
ХЕДЖ
Closed
Рогов Дмитрий
Улановский Леонид
Радохлеб Анатолий
Чубарова Светлана
4
W
7
-1
+50
-1
4
Иванов
Open
Куличкова Оксана
Семисошенко Максим
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
5
x
N
2
-1
-100
-5
31 апреля
4
Closed
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Иванов Анатолий
Кузнецов Дмитрий
4
W
A
-1
+50
-1
5
Ms_Gugenheim
5
Open
Павлушко Ольга
Яковлева Мария
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
4
x
W
A
-2
+300
6
Ершов
Closed
Ершов Сергей
Мельникова Екатерина
Воробейчикова Ольга
Лебедева Мария
4
x
W
7
-1
+100
1
6
220 Вольт
Open
Седов Александр
Мухортов Арис
Марченко Евгений
Виноградов Юрий
3NT
E
3
-3
+150
2
Выдумка
4
Closed
Добрушина Екатерина
Унжаков Вячеслав
Моденкова Анна
Дубинин Александр
4
x
W
A
-2
+300
6
7
Будем резать
Open
Воронов Андрей
Прохоров Дмитрий
Пастух Олег
Руфова Любовь
3
S
9
-2
-100
-5
Здрасьте Вам
5
Closed
Гладков Олег
Тумина Анна
Воробей Павел
Казанцев Олег
4
W
A
-2
+100
1
8
К7
Open
Андреев Алексей
Степаненко Нина
Шадрин Михаил
Ноткин Евгений
3
W
7
-1
+50
-1
Parker
13
Closed
Кычанов Валентин
Гусев Вячеслав
Могучева Анна
Шрамков Алексей
5
x
W
A
-4
+800
12
9
Королева
Open
Кулик Ирина
Королева Анастасия
Мороз Оксана
Трегуб Александр
3
S
9
-3
-150
-6
Lucky Strike
5
Closed
Академова Валентина
Крюков Владимир
Рапопорт Вадим
Смирнова Полина
3
W
7
-1
+50
-1
10
Armatura
Open
Раскина Марина
Свечникова Марина
Романов Михаил
Хоркина Кристина
4
W
7
-2
+100
1
Juniors X
Closed
Зубов Всеволод
Волков Александр
Тян Владимир
Злотов Александр
3NT
E
9
-2
+100
1