2021 ВЕСЕННИЙ КОМАНДНЫЙ ТУРНИР
7 туров "Швейцарки" + 2 тура "Итальянки" по 10 сдач
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 24 - 25 апреля 2021 г.
Результаты
Результаты тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Протоколы тура 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
DLR: E
VUL: NS
K2
KJ85
K10
AK987
AQJ1094
N
W
2
E
S
8763
Q64
1072
Q4
J982
Q6
J3
5
A93
A7653
10542
 
Nt
N
12
8
12
10
12
S
12
8
12
10
12
E
1
5
1
2
0
W
1
5
1
2
0
minimax:
6NT N, +1440
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Красносельский
2
Open
Матушко Георгий
Красносельский Михаил
Куличкова Оксана
Семисошенко Максим
3NT
N
8
3
+690
1
Иванов
Closed
Иванов Анатолий
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Рудаков Евгений
Рудакова Елена
5
N
7
1
+620
-1
2
Имбирь
10
Open
Гаркавый Александр
Пономарева Татьяна
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
4
x
W
A
-5
+1100
10
Громов
Closed
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
Радохлеб Анатолий
Чубарова Светлана
5
N
A
1
+620
-1
3
Галактика
12
Open
Друц Вадим
Галактионов Дмитрий
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
4
x
W
A
-4
+800
4
31 апреля
Closed
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
3
S
Q
1
+130
-11
4
Ms_Gugenheim
10
Open
Павлушко Ольга
Яковлева Мария
Кондратюк Валерий
Купцов Евгений
5
N
7
1
+620
-1
ХЕДЖ
Closed
Рогов Дмитрий
Улановский Леонид
Воробейчикова Ольга
Лебедева Мария
3
W
K
-3
+150
-11
5
Parker
12
Open
Гусев Вячеслав
Кычанов Валентин
Ершов Сергей
Мельникова Екатерина
4
x
W
A
-4
+800
4
Ершов
Closed
Рекунов Владимир
Зенкевич Светлана
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
4
S
A
=
+130
-11
6
Магма
Open
Салмин Максим
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Воробей Павел
Казанцев Олег
5
S
A
-1
-100
-13
Будем резать
13
Closed
Воронов Андрей
Прохоров Дмитрий
Румянцев Михаил
Кулешов Александр
3NT
N
2
2
+660
0
7
220 Вольт
Open
Дубинин Александр
Моденкова Анна
Мороз Оксана
Трегуб Александр
4
S
5
2
+170
-10
Lucky Strike
10
Closed
Академова Валентина
Крюков Владимир
Мухортов Арис
Седов Александр
3NT
N
7
1
+630
-1
8
Выдумка
10
Open
Унжаков Вячеслав
Добрушина Екатерина
Гончаров Андрей
Руфова Любовь
4
x
W
A
-5
+1100
10
Здрасьте Вам
Closed
Гладков Олег
Тумина Анна
Марченко Евгений
Виноградов Юрий
3NT
N
7
1
+630
-1
9
К7
Open
Шрамков Алексей
Могучева Анна
Юн Ирина
Макарова Анастасия
3NT
N
7
3
+690
1
Russia JR
3
Closed
Татаркин Иван
Столяров Егор
Андреев Алексей
Степаненко Нина
5
x
W
K
-4
+800
4
10
Juniors X
Open
Зубов Всеволод
Волков Александр
Смирнова Полина
Рапопорт Вадим
4
N
J
2
+680
1
Королева
Closed
Кулик Ирина
Королева Анастасия
Хоркина Кристина
Романов Михаил
3NT
N
6
3
+690
1