2021 ВЕСЕННИЙ КОМАНДНЫЙ ТУРНИР
7 туров "Швейцарки" + 2 тура "Итальянки" по 10 сдач
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 24 - 25 апреля 2021 г.
Результаты
Результаты тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Протоколы тура 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
DLR: N
VUL: EW
A7
--
K9832
K108643
QJ843
N
W
9
E
S
K5
QJ10
AK97632
Q65
A10
J7
Q9
10962
854
J74
A52
 
Nt
N
4
5
3
10
10
S
4
4
3
10
10
E
6
8
10
3
3
W
6
8
10
3
3
minimax:
5
* N, -100
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Красносельский
Open
Матушко Георгий
Красносельский Михаил
Куличкова Оксана
Семисошенко Максим
5
x
N
A
-1
-100
2
Иванов
Closed
Иванов Анатолий
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Рудаков Евгений
Рудакова Елена
5
x
N
A
-1
-100
2
2
Имбирь
Open
Гаркавый Александр
Пономарева Татьяна
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
5
x
N
K
-1
-100
2
Громов
Closed
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
Радохлеб Анатолий
Чубарова Светлана
5
x
N
K
-1
-100
2
3
Галактика
Open
Друц Вадим
Галактионов Дмитрий
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
4
E
4
=
-620
-10
31 апреля
Closed
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
4
E
A
=
-620
-10
4
Ms_Gugenheim
5
Open
Павлушко Ольга
Яковлева Мария
Кондратюк Валерий
Купцов Евгений
5
x
N
A
-1
-100
2
ХЕДЖ
Closed
Рогов Дмитрий
Улановский Леонид
Воробейчикова Ольга
Лебедева Мария
6
x
N
A
-2
-300
-3
5
Parker
11
Open
Гусев Вячеслав
Кычанов Валентин
Ершов Сергей
Мельникова Екатерина
5
x
N
A
-1
-100
2
Ершов
Closed
Рекунов Владимир
Зенкевич Светлана
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
4
E
7
=
-620
-10
6
Магма
8
Open
Салмин Максим
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Воробей Павел
Казанцев Олег
5
x
N
A
-2
-300
-3
Будем резать
Closed
Воронов Андрей
Прохоров Дмитрий
Румянцев Михаил
Кулешов Александр
5
E
A
=
-650
-10
7
220 Вольт
12
Open
Дубинин Александр
Моденкова Анна
Мороз Оксана
Трегуб Александр
5
E
A
-1
+100
7
Lucky Strike
Closed
Академова Валентина
Крюков Владимир
Мухортов Арис
Седов Александр
4
E
A
=
-620
-10
8
Выдумка
9
Open
Унжаков Вячеслав
Добрушина Екатерина
Гончаров Андрей
Руфова Любовь
5
E
A
-1
+100
7
Здрасьте Вам
Closed
Гладков Олег
Тумина Анна
Марченко Евгений
Виноградов Юрий
6
x
N
A
-2
-300
-3
9
К7
5
Open
Шрамков Алексей
Могучева Анна
Юн Ирина
Макарова Анастасия
5
x
S
Q
-1
-100
2
Russia JR
Closed
Татаркин Иван
Столяров Егор
Андреев Алексей
Степаненко Нина
6
x
N
A
-2
-300
-3
10
Juniors X
Open
Зубов Всеволод
Волков Александр
Смирнова Полина
Рапопорт Вадим
5
N
A
-1
-50
4
Королева
4
Closed
Кулик Ирина
Королева Анастасия
Хоркина Кристина
Романов Михаил
5
E
A
-1
+100
7