СЕССИЯ 1
СЕССИЯ 2
СУММА
2021 LOST CUP (cross-IMP)
СЕССИИ
◄
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
►
DLR: S
VUL: EW
AJ5
K2
Q986
KQ54
93
N
W
3
E
S
Q764
J96
AQ85
KJ10732
5
86
10973
K1082
10743
A4
AJ2
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
9
9
8
7
10
E
4
3
5
6
3
S
9
9
8
7
10
W
4
3
5
6
3
minimax = 3NT N, +400
BRD: 3
DLR: S
VUL: EW
cross-IMPs
NS
EW
CONTR
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
Куприянов Е.А.
Рапопорт В.Э.
Гайдаров М.Р.
Павлов А.Н.
3
x
W
K
-3
+800
9.3
-9.3
Воронов А.Г.
Прохоров Д.О.
Воробейчикова О.А.
Лебедева М.А.
3NT
N
6
+1
+430
0.8
-0.8
Одинцова С.А.
Властовский О.М.
Гражданкина Л.Б.
Смирнов А.Ю.
3NT
N
5
+1
+430
0.8
-0.8
Миронова А.Е.
Миронов С.Ф.
Поташева А.А.
Поташев М.О.
3NT
S
7
+1
+430
0.8
-0.8
Моденкова А.В.
Седов А.А.
Монакова М.К.
Каретников Л.В.
3NT
S
6
+1
+430
0.8
-0.8
Гончарова Ю.В.
Кощак А.А.
Вахранева Е.С.
Биткин И.В.
3NT
N
5
+1
+430
0.8
-0.8
Зинковский Н.Ю.
Семисошенко М.М.
Кондрашенко А.В.
Ляндин В.В.
3NT
S
9
+1
+430
0.8
-0.8
Добрушина Е.Р.
Унжаков В.В.
Малкова М.Н.
Скородумов Д.П.
3NT
S
9
+1
+430
0.8
-0.8
Ляпнева В.А.
Столяров Е.Б.
Курсакова Л.Н.
Татаркин А.А.
3NT
S
3
+1
+430
0.8
-0.8
Академова В.В.
Крюков В.Ю.
Бабошина А.В.
Игнатьева А.Д.
3NT
N
4
+1
+430
0.8
-0.8
Игнатьев Д.Ю.
Корнилов П.А.
Постовалов И.А.
Рогов Д.Н.
3NT
N
5
+1
+430
0.8
-0.8
Леоненко О.И.
Перекатова Т.В.
Барминская М.К.
Ильичев А.Б.
3NT
N
5
+1
+430
0.8
-0.8
Никитина А.В.
Чубарова С.Г.
Некрасова К.И.
Воложенин И.А.
3NT
N
5
+1
+430
0.8
-0.8
Галактионов Д.А.
Друц В.М.
Кириллова О.И.
Розенблюм М.Ю.
3NT
S
10
+1
+430
0.8
-0.8
Бавшин И.В.
Улановский Л.М.
Громова В.В.
Рахмани Д.В.
3NT
S
6
+1
+430
0.8
-0.8
Кычанов В.А.
Ноткин Е.Р.
Королева А.Ф.
Кулик И.В.
3NT
N
4
+1
+430
0.8
-0.8
Волков С.В.
Золотарев Я.И.
Гулевич А.С.
Громов А.В.
3NT
S
J
=
+400
-0.1
0.1
Чунова В.А.
Сно Е.С.
Кожевников О.Ю.
Михайлов К.Д.
3NT
N
4
=
+400
-0.1
0.1
Татаркин В.А.
Шрамков А.Б.
Мороз О.А.
Трегуб А.Ю.
3NT
S
6
=
+400
-0.1
0.1
Кузнецов Д.К.
Рудаков Е.С.
Пономарева Т.В.
Радохлеб А.И.
3NT
N
4
=
+400
-0.1
0.1
Дубинин А.А.
Хохлов Ю.В.
Долгопол С.А.
Западинский Е.Л.
3NT
N
A
=
+400
-0.1
0.1
Нохаева Т.Н.
Тазенкова Т.В.
Мельникова Е.А.
Хюппенен Ю.Н.
3NT
N
4
=
+400
-0.1
0.1
Барбашев А.В.
Гаркавый А.В.
Мухортов А.О.
Солодарь Ф.В.
3NT
N
Q
=
+400
-0.1
0.1
Вировлянский С.А.
Герасимов А.В.
Колтыгин Д.И.
Кошелев А.И.
3NT
N
4
=
+400
-0.1
0.1
Калинкина О.Н.
Комонов А.А.
Виноградов Ю.С.
Марченко Е.А.
3NT
N
5
=
+400
-0.1
0.1
Орлов С.Ю.
Фаюстов А.В.
Салмин М.А.
Цыдынжапов Г.Э.
3NT
S
J
=
+400
-0.1
0.1
Красносельский М.А.
Матушко Г.В.
Павлушко О.В.
Яковлева М.Ю.
3NT
N
10
-1
-50
-9.7
9.7
Сташенкова Е.Д.
Потемкин А.Н.
Матвеева Ю.Б.
Гусев В.А.
3NT
N
9
-1
-50
-9.7
9.7