СЕССИЯ 1
СЕССИЯ 2
СУММА
2021 LOST CUP (cross-IMP)
СЕССИИ
◄
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
►
DLR: N
VUL: None
105
Q109853
103
A84
QJ8642
N
W
17
E
S
A97
A76
J4
654
AKQ9
Q
K652
K3
K2
J872
J10973
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
4
3
7
4
6
E
6
10
5
9
6
S
4
3
7
4
6
W
6
10
5
9
6
minimax = 4
W, -420
BRD: 17
DLR: N
VUL: None
cross-IMPs
NS
EW
CONTR
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
Павлушко О.В.
Яковлева М.Ю.
Миронова А.Е.
Миронов С.Ф.
6
W
A
-2
+100
10.3
-10.3
Добрушина Е.Р.
Унжаков В.В.
Гайдаров М.Р.
Павлов А.Н.
4
W
10
-1
+50
9.4
-9.4
Постовалов И.А.
Рогов Д.Н.
Монакова М.К.
Каретников Л.В.
4
W
10
-1
+50
9.4
-9.4
Пономарева Т.В.
Радохлеб А.И.
Академова В.В.
Крюков В.Ю.
4
W
10
=
-420
-1.0
1.0
Ляпнева В.А.
Столяров Е.Б.
Поташева А.А.
Поташев М.О.
4
W
10
=
-420
-1.0
1.0
Виноградов Ю.С.
Марченко Е.А.
Кузнецов Д.К.
Рудаков Е.С.
4
W
9
=
-420
-1.0
1.0
Барминская М.К.
Ильичев А.Б.
Бабошина А.В.
Игнатьева А.Д.
4
W
10
=
-420
-1.0
1.0
Некрасова К.И.
Воложенин И.А.
Кондрашенко А.В.
Ляндин В.В.
4
W
9
=
-420
-1.0
1.0
Громова В.В.
Рахмани Д.В.
Курсакова Л.Н.
Татаркин А.А.
4
E
K
=
-420
-1.0
1.0
Кириллова О.И.
Розенблюм М.Ю.
Малкова М.Н.
Скородумов Д.П.
4
W
10
=
-420
-1.0
1.0
Салмин М.А.
Цыдынжапов Г.Э.
Нохаева Т.Н.
Тазенкова Т.В.
4
E
J
=
-420
-1.0
1.0
Леоненко О.И.
Перекатова Т.В.
Мухортов А.О.
Солодарь Ф.В.
4
W
10
=
-420
-1.0
1.0
Волков С.В.
Золотарев Я.И.
Барбашев А.В.
Гаркавый А.В.
4
W
10
=
-420
-1.0
1.0
Красносельский М.А.
Матушко Г.В.
Никитина А.В.
Чубарова С.Г.
4
W
10
=
-420
-1.0
1.0
Воронов А.Г.
Прохоров Д.О.
Вировлянский С.А.
Герасимов А.В.
4
W
10
=
-420
-1.0
1.0
Чунова В.А.
Сно Е.С.
Бавшин И.В.
Улановский Л.М.
4
W
10
=
-420
-1.0
1.0
Татаркин В.А.
Шрамков А.Б.
Галактионов Д.А.
Друц В.М.
4
E
K
=
-420
-1.0
1.0
Калинкина О.Н.
Комонов А.А.
Гулевич А.С.
Громов А.В.
4
W
10
=
-420
-1.0
1.0
Орлов С.Ю.
Фаюстов А.В.
Одинцова С.А.
Властовский О.М.
4
W
10
=
-420
-1.0
1.0
Кычанов В.А.
Ноткин Е.Р.
Сташенкова Е.Д.
Потемкин А.Н.
4
W
10
=
-420
-1.0
1.0
Мороз О.А.
Трегуб А.Ю.
Гончарова Ю.В.
Кощак А.А.
4
W
10
=
-420
-1.0
1.0
Кожевников О.Ю.
Михайлов К.Д.
Моденкова А.В.
Седов А.А.
4
E
7
=
-420
-1.0
1.0
Матвеева Ю.Б.
Гусев В.А.
Зинковский Н.Ю.
Семисошенко М.М.
4
W
3
=
-420
-1.0
1.0
Мельникова Е.А.
Хюппенен Ю.Н.
Вахранева Е.С.
Биткин И.В.
4
E
J
+1
-450
-2.0
2.0
Колтыгин Д.И.
Кошелев А.И.
Долгопол С.А.
Западинский Е.Л.
4
E
J
+1
-450
-2.0
2.0
Королева А.Ф.
Кулик И.В.
Игнатьев Д.Ю.
Корнилов П.А.
4
E
K
+1
-450
-2.0
2.0
Воробейчикова О.А.
Лебедева М.А.
Куприянов Е.А.
Рапопорт В.Э.
4
E
J
+1
-450
-2.0
2.0
Гражданкина Л.Б.
Смирнов А.Ю.
Дубинин А.А.
Хохлов Ю.В.
4
E
J
+1
-450
-2.0
2.0