СЕССИЯ 1
СЕССИЯ 2
СУММА
2021 LOST CUP (cross-IMP)
СЕССИИ
◄
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
►
DLR: N
VUL: EW
4
AQ1053
J9
AKQJ10
AQ1098
N
W
25
E
S
KJ75
J4
9862
A1062
K87
42
83
632
K7
Q543
9765
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
6
5
10
6
10
E
3
8
3
6
2
S
6
5
10
6
10
W
3
8
3
6
2
minimax = 4
N, +420
BRD: 25
DLR: N
VUL: EW
cross-IMPs
NS
EW
CONTR
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
Вахранева Е.С.
Биткин И.В.
Воронов А.Г.
Прохоров Д.О.
5
x
N
K
=
+550
7.7
-7.7
Куприянов Е.А.
Рапопорт В.Э.
Нохаева Т.Н.
Тазенкова Т.В.
4
N
8
=
+420
5.1
-5.1
Калинкина О.Н.
Комонов А.А.
Кузнецов Д.К.
Рудаков Е.С.
4
N
5
=
+420
5.1
-5.1
Долгопол С.А.
Западинский Е.Л.
Татаркин В.А.
Шрамков А.Б.
4
N
K
=
+420
5.1
-5.1
Академова В.В.
Крюков В.Ю.
Леоненко О.И.
Перекатова Т.В.
4
N
8
=
+420
5.1
-5.1
Зинковский Н.Ю.
Семисошенко М.М.
Бавшин И.В.
Улановский Л.М.
5
N
K
=
+400
4.4
-4.4
Мухортов А.О.
Солодарь Ф.В.
Барминская М.К.
Ильичев А.Б.
5
N
5
=
+400
4.4
-4.4
Кириллова О.И.
Розенблюм М.Ю.
Гражданкина Л.Б.
Смирнов А.Ю.
5
N
K
=
+400
4.4
-4.4
Гайдаров М.Р.
Павлов А.Н.
Салмин М.А.
Цыдынжапов Г.Э.
5
N
K
=
+400
4.4
-4.4
Поташева А.А.
Поташев М.О.
Королева А.Ф.
Кулик И.В.
5
N
7
=
+400
4.4
-4.4
Монакова М.К.
Каретников Л.В.
Красносельский М.А.
Матушко Г.В.
5
N
7
=
+400
4.4
-4.4
Волков С.В.
Золотарев Я.И.
Виноградов Ю.С.
Марченко Е.А.
5
N
K
=
+400
4.4
-4.4
Курсакова Л.Н.
Татаркин А.А.
Сташенкова Е.Д.
Потемкин А.Н.
5
N
5
=
+400
4.4
-4.4
Гулевич А.С.
Громов А.В.
Бабошина А.В.
Игнатьева А.Д.
3
N
7
+3
+170
-0.8
0.8
Гончарова Ю.В.
Кощак А.А.
Вировлянский С.А.
Герасимов А.В.
4
N
5
+1
+150
-1.3
1.3
Мельникова Е.А.
Хюппенен Ю.Н.
Воробейчикова О.А.
Лебедева М.А.
4
N
5
+1
+150
-1.3
1.3
Колтыгин Д.И.
Кошелев А.И.
Мороз О.А.
Трегуб А.Ю.
3
N
7
+2
+150
-1.3
1.3
Некрасова К.И.
Воложенин И.А.
Кожевников О.Ю.
Михайлов К.Д.
4
N
K
+1
+150
-1.3
1.3
Громова В.В.
Рахмани Д.В.
Матвеева Ю.Б.
Гусев В.А.
3
N
5
+2
+150
-1.3
1.3
Кондрашенко А.В.
Ляндин В.В.
Чунова В.А.
Сно Е.С.
4
N
K
=
+130
-1.9
1.9
Дубинин А.А.
Хохлов Ю.В.
Галактионов Д.А.
Друц В.М.
5
N
K
-1
-50
-5.7
5.7
Постовалов И.А.
Рогов Д.Н.
Павлушко О.В.
Яковлева М.Ю.
5
N
K
-1
-50
-5.7
5.7
Пономарева Т.В.
Радохлеб А.И.
Барбашев А.В.
Гаркавый А.В.
5
N
5
-1
-50
-5.7
5.7
Малкова М.Н.
Скородумов Д.П.
Одинцова С.А.
Властовский О.М.
6
N
8
-2
-100
-7.0
7.0
Миронова А.Е.
Миронов С.Ф.
Игнатьев Д.Ю.
Корнилов П.А.
3
W
Q
=
-140
-7.5
7.5
Моденкова А.В.
Седов А.А.
Никитина А.В.
Чубарова С.Г.
3
W
A
=
-140
-7.5
7.5
Ляпнева В.А.
Столяров Е.Б.
Кычанов В.А.
Ноткин Е.Р.
3
W
A
=
-140
-7.5
7.5
Добрушина Е.Р.
Унжаков В.В.
Орлов С.Ю.
Фаюстов А.В.
3NT
S
A
-3
-150
-7.6
7.6