СЕССИЯ 1
СЕССИЯ 2
СУММА
2021 LOST CUP (cross-IMP)
СЕССИИ
◄
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
►
DLR: S
VUL: EW
J74
KJ104
J63
1087
K2
N
W
19
E
S
AQ65
3
AQ987
KQ1098752
--
92
AKJ5
10983
652
A4
Q643
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
4
3
3
2
2
E
9
10
9
11
10
S
4
3
2
2
2
W
9
10
9
11
10
minimax = 4
E, -620
BRD: 19
DLR: S
VUL: EW
cross-IMPs
NS
EW
CONTR
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
Воронов А.Г.
Прохоров Д.О.
Гайдаров М.Р.
Павлов А.Н.
6NT
E
3
-3
+300
10.2
-10.2
Колтыгин Д.И.
Кошелев А.И.
Воробейчикова О.А.
Лебедева М.А.
4NT
E
3
-2
+200
8.6
-8.6
Кириллова О.И.
Розенблюм М.Ю.
Мороз О.А.
Трегуб А.Ю.
3NT
E
9
-2
+200
8.6
-8.6
Постовалов И.А.
Рогов Д.Н.
Кычанов В.А.
Ноткин Е.Р.
3NT
W
4
-1
+100
6.7
-6.7
Леоненко О.И.
Перекатова Т.В.
Кузнецов Д.К.
Рудаков Е.С.
6
W
J
-1
+100
6.7
-6.7
Королева А.Ф.
Кулик И.В.
Матвеева Ю.Б.
Гусев В.А.
3NT
W
J
-1
+100
6.7
-6.7
Красносельский М.А.
Матушко Г.В.
Поташева А.А.
Поташев М.О.
4
E
9
-1
+100
6.7
-6.7
Вахранева Е.С.
Биткин И.В.
Татаркин В.А.
Шрамков А.Б.
3NT
E
9
-1
+100
6.7
-6.7
Долгопол С.А.
Западинский Е.Л.
Одинцова С.А.
Властовский О.М.
3
E
9
-1
+100
6.7
-6.7
Барминская М.К.
Ильичев А.Б.
Академова В.В.
Крюков В.Ю.
6
W
8
-1
+100
6.7
-6.7
Нохаева Т.Н.
Тазенкова Т.В.
Гончарова Ю.В.
Кощак А.А.
3NT
E
9
-1
+100
6.7
-6.7
Громова В.В.
Рахмани Д.В.
Кожевников О.Ю.
Михайлов К.Д.
3
E
9
=
-140
2.7
-2.7
Кондрашенко А.В.
Ляндин В.В.
Сташенкова Е.Д.
Потемкин А.Н.
4
W
4
+1
-150
2.7
-2.7
Игнатьев Д.Ю.
Корнилов П.А.
Моденкова А.В.
Седов А.А.
3
E
10
+1
-170
2.2
-2.2
Зинковский Н.Ю.
Семисошенко М.М.
Никитина А.В.
Чубарова С.Г.
3NT
E
10
=
-600
-5.5
5.5
Дубинин А.А.
Хохлов Ю.В.
Вировлянский С.А.
Герасимов А.В.
3NT
E
3
=
-600
-5.5
5.5
Калинкина О.Н.
Комонов А.А.
Барбашев А.В.
Гаркавый А.В.
5
W
10
=
-600
-5.5
5.5
Мельникова Е.А.
Хюппенен Ю.Н.
Орлов С.Ю.
Фаюстов А.В.
5
W
10
=
-600
-5.5
5.5
Некрасова К.И.
Воложенин И.А.
Павлушко О.В.
Яковлева М.Ю.
5
W
10
=
-600
-5.5
5.5
Гулевич А.С.
Громов А.В.
Виноградов Ю.С.
Марченко Е.А.
5
W
J
=
-600
-5.5
5.5
Салмин М.А.
Цыдынжапов Г.Э.
Гражданкина Л.Б.
Смирнов А.Ю.
5
W
8
=
-600
-5.5
5.5
Малкова М.Н.
Скородумов Д.П.
Куприянов Е.А.
Рапопорт В.Э.
5
W
10
=
-600
-5.5
5.5
Курсакова Л.Н.
Татаркин А.А.
Миронова А.Е.
Миронов С.Ф.
5
W
7
=
-600
-5.5
5.5
Волков С.В.
Золотарев Я.И.
Пономарева Т.В.
Радохлеб А.И.
5
W
3
+1
-620
-6.0
6.0
Бабошина А.В.
Игнатьева А.Д.
Мухортов А.О.
Солодарь Ф.В.
3NT
E
9
+1
-630
-6.0
6.0
Добрушина Е.Р.
Унжаков В.В.
Галактионов Д.А.
Друц В.М.
3NT
E
9
+1
-630
-6.0
6.0
Монакова М.К.
Каретников Л.В.
Чунова В.А.
Сно Е.С.
3NT
E
10
+1
-630
-6.0
6.0
Ляпнева В.А.
Столяров Е.Б.
Бавшин И.В.
Улановский Л.М.
6
E
A
=
-1370
-14.4
14.4