СЕССИЯ 1
СЕССИЯ 2
СУММА
2021 LOST CUP (cross-IMP)
СЕССИИ
◄
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
►
DLR: S
VUL: None
QJ76
J43
103
KQ106
A854
N
W
11
E
S
K9
AK10
872
2
KQ765
A9853
J74
1032
Q965
AJ984
2
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
6
6
6
6
4
E
7
7
7
7
9
S
5
6
6
6
4
W
7
7
7
7
9
minimax = 2
W, -110
BRD: 11
DLR: S
VUL: None
cross-IMPs
NS
EW
CONTR
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
Воронов А.Г.
Прохоров Д.О.
Нохаева Т.Н.
Тазенкова Т.В.
5
x
W
10
-2
+300
6.6
-6.6
Волков С.В.
Золотарев Я.И.
Леоненко О.И.
Перекатова Т.В.
3NT
E
10
-3
+150
3.3
-3.3
Татаркин В.А.
Шрамков А.Б.
Вировлянский С.А.
Герасимов А.В.
3NT
E
5
-3
+150
3.3
-3.3
Одинцова С.А.
Властовский О.М.
Галактионов Д.А.
Друц В.М.
3NT
W
6
-3
+150
3.3
-3.3
Миронова А.Е.
Миронов С.Ф.
Кычанов В.А.
Ноткин Е.Р.
3NT
W
6
-3
+150
3.3
-3.3
Поташева А.А.
Поташев М.О.
Постовалов И.А.
Рогов Д.Н.
3NT
E
4
-3
+150
3.3
-3.3
Пономарева Т.В.
Радохлеб А.И.
Мухортов А.О.
Солодарь Ф.В.
3NT
E
4
-3
+150
3.3
-3.3
Некрасова К.И.
Воложенин И.А.
Монакова М.К.
Каретников Л.В.
2
E
6
-2
+100
1.8
-1.8
Королева А.Ф.
Кулик И.В.
Курсакова Л.Н.
Татаркин А.А.
3NT
W
6
-2
+100
1.8
-1.8
Академова В.В.
Крюков В.Ю.
Гулевич А.С.
Громов А.В.
3NT
E
8
-2
+100
1.8
-1.8
Чунова В.А.
Сно Е.С.
Никитина А.В.
Чубарова С.Г.
3NT
W
Q
-2
+100
1.8
-1.8
Сташенкова Е.Д.
Потемкин А.Н.
Бавшин И.В.
Улановский Л.М.
3NT
W
3
-2
+100
1.8
-1.8
Бабошина А.В.
Игнатьева А.Д.
Калинкина О.Н.
Комонов А.А.
3NT
W
6
-2
+100
1.8
-1.8
Воробейчикова О.А.
Лебедева М.А.
Гончарова Ю.В.
Кощак А.А.
1NT
E
5
-2
+100
1.8
-1.8
Колтыгин Д.И.
Кошелев А.И.
Вахранева Е.С.
Биткин И.В.
1NT
E
5
-1
+50
0.4
-0.4
Куприянов Е.А.
Рапопорт В.Э.
Орлов С.Ю.
Фаюстов А.В.
2NT
E
J
-1
+50
0.4
-0.4
Матвеева Ю.Б.
Гусев В.А.
Ляпнева В.А.
Столяров Е.Б.
2NT
E
4
-1
+50
0.4
-0.4
Павлушко О.В.
Яковлева М.Ю.
Моденкова А.В.
Седов А.А.
2
W
Q
=
-90
-3.1
3.1
Кузнецов Д.К.
Рудаков Е.С.
Барминская М.К.
Ильичев А.Б.
1NT
E
8
=
-90
-3.1
3.1
Гайдаров М.Р.
Павлов А.Н.
Мельникова Е.А.
Хюппенен Ю.Н.
2
N
7
-2
-100
-3.3
3.3
Виноградов Ю.С.
Марченко Е.А.
Барбашев А.В.
Гаркавый А.В.
3
W
3
=
-110
-3.4
3.4
Кириллова О.И.
Розенблюм М.Ю.
Долгопол С.А.
Западинский Е.Л.
3
W
Q
=
-110
-3.4
3.4
Салмин М.А.
Цыдынжапов Г.Э.
Малкова М.Н.
Скородумов Д.П.
3
W
Q
=
-110
-3.4
3.4
Кожевников О.Ю.
Михайлов К.Д.
Зинковский Н.Ю.
Семисошенко М.М.
2
W
3
+1
-110
-3.4
3.4
Красносельский М.А.
Матушко Г.В.
Игнатьев Д.Ю.
Корнилов П.А.
1NT
W
4
+1
-120
-4.1
4.1
Гражданкина Л.Б.
Смирнов А.Ю.
Добрушина Е.Р.
Унжаков В.В.
2NT
E
5
=
-120
-4.1
4.1
Громова В.В.
Рахмани Д.В.
Кондрашенко А.В.
Ляндин В.В.
3
W
3
+1
-130
-4.3
4.3
Мороз О.А.
Трегуб А.Ю.
Дубинин А.А.
Хохлов Ю.В.
4
W
J
=
-130
-4.3
4.3