СЕССИЯ 1
СЕССИЯ 2
СУММА
2021 LOST CUP (cross-IMP)
СЕССИИ
◄
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
►
DLR: S
VUL: All
K865
92
109764
K9
Q4
N
W
23
E
S
J932
K643
AJ108
AQ853
K
A5
Q876
A107
Q75
J2
J10432
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
4
5
3
5
5
E
9
8
10
8
8
S
4
5
3
5
5
W
9
8
10
8
8
minimax = 4
E, -620
BRD: 23
DLR: S
VUL: Both
cross-IMPs
NS
EW
CONTR
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
Воробейчикова О.А.
Лебедева М.А.
Одинцова С.А.
Властовский О.М.
4
E
3
-2
+200
9.8
-9.8
Моденкова А.В.
Седов А.А.
Матвеева Ю.Б.
Гусев В.А.
4
E
J
-1
+100
8.2
-8.2
Дубинин А.А.
Хохлов Ю.В.
Гайдаров М.Р.
Павлов А.Н.
4
W
9
-1
+100
8.2
-8.2
Виноградов Ю.С.
Марченко Е.А.
Леоненко О.И.
Перекатова Т.В.
4
W
10
-1
+100
8.2
-8.2
Барбашев А.В.
Гаркавый А.В.
Кузнецов Д.К.
Рудаков Е.С.
4
W
9
-1
+100
8.2
-8.2
Салмин М.А.
Цыдынжапов Г.Э.
Вировлянский С.А.
Герасимов А.В.
4
W
9
-1
+100
8.2
-8.2
Галактионов Д.А.
Друц В.М.
Воронов А.Г.
Прохоров Д.О.
4
E
10
-1
+100
8.2
-8.2
Кычанов В.А.
Ноткин Е.Р.
Чунова В.А.
Сно Е.С.
4
E
J
-1
+100
8.2
-8.2
Павлушко О.В.
Яковлева М.Ю.
Сташенкова Е.Д.
Потемкин А.Н.
4
E
J
-1
+100
8.2
-8.2
Орлов С.Ю.
Фаюстов А.В.
Татаркин В.А.
Шрамков А.Б.
1
W
K
+2
-140
4.6
-4.6
Гончарова Ю.В.
Кощак А.А.
Гражданкина Л.Б.
Смирнов А.Ю.
2
x
N
6
-2
-500
-2.3
2.3
Зинковский Н.Ю.
Семисошенко М.М.
Поташева А.А.
Поташев М.О.
4
W
K
=
-620
-4.4
4.4
Ляпнева В.А.
Столяров Е.Б.
Монакова М.К.
Каретников Л.В.
4
E
J
=
-620
-4.4
4.4
Добрушина Е.Р.
Унжаков В.В.
Вахранева Е.С.
Биткин И.В.
4
E
J
=
-620
-4.4
4.4
Постовалов И.А.
Рогов Д.Н.
Кондрашенко А.В.
Ляндин В.В.
4
E
J
=
-620
-4.4
4.4
Мельникова Е.А.
Хюппенен Ю.Н.
Долгопол С.А.
Западинский Е.Л.
4
W
10
=
-620
-4.4
4.4
Барминская М.К.
Ильичев А.Б.
Пономарева Т.В.
Радохлеб А.И.
4
E
J
=
-620
-4.4
4.4
Некрасова К.И.
Воложенин И.А.
Курсакова Л.Н.
Татаркин А.А.
4
W
9
=
-620
-4.4
4.4
Кириллова О.И.
Розенблюм М.Ю.
Нохаева Т.Н.
Тазенкова Т.В.
4
E
J
=
-620
-4.4
4.4
Громова В.В.
Рахмани Д.В.
Игнатьев Д.Ю.
Корнилов П.А.
4
E
J
=
-620
-4.4
4.4
Королева А.Ф.
Кулик И.В.
Никитина А.В.
Чубарова С.Г.
4
W
9
=
-620
-4.4
4.4
Бавшин И.В.
Улановский Л.М.
Красносельский М.А.
Матушко Г.В.
4
E
10
=
-620
-4.4
4.4
Волков С.В.
Золотарев Я.И.
Бабошина А.В.
Игнатьева А.Д.
4
W
10
=
-620
-4.4
4.4
Гулевич А.С.
Громов А.В.
Мухортов А.О.
Солодарь Ф.В.
4
W
9
=
-620
-4.4
4.4
Мороз О.А.
Трегуб А.Ю.
Куприянов Е.А.
Рапопорт В.Э.
4
E
J
=
-620
-4.4
4.4
Кожевников О.Ю.
Михайлов К.Д.
Миронова А.Е.
Миронов С.Ф.
4
W
10
=
-620
-4.4
4.4
Колтыгин Д.И.
Кошелев А.И.
Малкова М.Н.
Скородумов Д.П.
4
W
K
+1
-650
-5.4
5.4
Академова В.В.
Крюков В.Ю.
Калинкина О.Н.
Комонов А.А.
4
W
10
+1
-650
-5.4
5.4