XXVIII Кубок России. Паттон
9 туров "швейцарки" и 2 тура "итальянки" по 8 сдач
Маркштадт, Челябинск, 2 - 3 мая 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: W
VUL: None
AJ32
J10532
A43
2
86
N
W
8
E
S
KQ105
Q8
A7
98762
QJ5
J876
AK53
974
K964
K10
Q1094
 
NT
N
7
8
9
5
6
S
7
8
8
5
5
E
6
5
4
8
7
W
6
5
4
8
7
minimax:
3
N, +140
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
PEPSI
7
Open
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
Забанов Сергей
Маракулин Валерий
4
W
2
-4
+200
4
Сибирь
Closed
Высоцкий Павел
Рыбушкин Александр
Дубинин Александр
Рогов Дмитрий
3
W
3
=
-110
-5
2
Матушко
Open
Матушко Георгий
Хохлов Юрий
Губенко Леонид
Старостин Борис
3
N
K
-1
-50
-3
Gin
5
Closed
Сермягин Андрей
Никифоров Александр
Сно Евгений
Казанцев Олег
3
W
2
-3
+150
3
3
Театр
6
Open
Бакал Михаил
Воробей Павел
Гордеев Андрей
Ибрагимов Эмиль
3
N
K
-1
-50
-3
Этанол
Closed
Кузнецов Александр
Мурзыев Ильфат
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
4
x
N
K
-2
-300
-8
4
Тенерифе
Open
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
Самойлова Анна
Кондрашенко Алексей
3
N
A
-1
-50
-3
АК-74
3
Closed
Фрамполь Ольга
Фельдман Лариса
Воронов Андрей
Слива Витольд
3
W
2
-1
+50
0
5
Reconstruction
Open
Кычанов Валентин
Ноткин Евгений
Жохов Анатолий
Ибрагимов Марат
1NT
E
4
-1
+50
0
KONTRAKT
2
Closed
Гареева Лилия
Малышев Евгений
Родин Владимир
Солодарь Филипп
3
W
2
-2
+100
1
6
Мега-S
Open
Друц Вадим
Галактионов Дмитрий
Литман Михаил
Шукшин Михаил
4
W
2
-2
+100
1
Мишка на севере
1
Closed
Терновой Игорь
Ласкова Елена
Корнилов Петр
Девриш Энвер
3
N
A
=
+140
2
7
SIMS
7
Open
Красносельский Михаил
Орлов Сергей
Харитонов Сергей
Кузьмич Юрий
3
N
A
+1
+170
3
LG
Closed
Орлова Яна
Фролов Игорь
Вышеславов Иван
Скаржинский Николай
2
E
3
+1
-110
-5
8
Имбирь
1
Open
Гарусов Константин
Стефанова Анна
Баранов Сергей
Назаров Алексей
2
N
A
+1
+140
2
Метар
Closed
Медведев Сергей
Таркаленко Игорь
Марченко Наталья
Кириллова Ольга
4
W
J
-2
+100
1
9
Штирлиц
6
Open
Гладченко Андрей
Лобов Дмитрий
Семенихин Виталий
Утешев Константин
2NT
N
7
+1
+150
3
Амбидекстр
Closed
Корчагин Алексей
Паньшина Людмила
Исаев Александр
Постовалов Илья
4
N
A
-2
-100
-4
10
Игрушка
4
Open
Василькова Ирина
Зенкевич Светлана
Недоводин Алексей
Цепилова Мария
2NT
E
10
-1
+50
0
Патрик Паб
Closed
Уколкин Кирилл
Чудаев Владимир
Шефель Валентина
Шефель Григорий
3
W
2
=
-110
-5
11
Белоснежка и 5 гномов
3
Open
Пономарева Татьяна
Юн Ирина
Булгакова Елена
Дерягина Кристина
1NT
E
10
-4
+200
4
Спутник
Closed
Кутузова Юлия
Магницкая Дарья
Табатадзе Максим
Аушев Егор
3NT
E
4
-2
+100
1