XXVIII Кубок России. Паттон
9 туров "швейцарки" и 2 тура "итальянки" по 8 сдач
Маркштадт, Челябинск, 2 - 3 мая 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 10
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
DLR: N
VUL: EW
K97
Q742
K1096
J6
82
N
W
9
E
S
653
109
J653
QJ854
A73
A1093
752
AQJ104
AK8
2
KQ84
 
NT
N
10
11
10
8
10
S
10
11
10
8
9
E
3
2
3
5
3
W
3
2
3
5
3
minimax:
4
S, +450
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
PEPSI
Open
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
Зубов Всеволод
Пазухин Виктор
4
N
5
+1
+450
0
SIMS
Closed
Орлов Сергей
Красносельский Михаил
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
4
N
2
+1
+450
0
2
Reconstruction
Open
Кычанов Валентин
Ноткин Евгений
Матушко Георгий
Хохлов Юрий
4
S
2
+1
+450
0
Матушко
Closed
Казанцев Олег
Сно Евгений
Солодарь Филипп
Родин Владимир
4
S
Q
+1
+450
0
3
Gin
Open
Губенко Леонид
Старостин Борис
Жохов Анатолий
Ибрагимов Марат
4
S
10
=
+420
-1
KONTRAKT
1
Closed
Гареева Лилия
Малышев Евгений
Никифоров Александр
Сермягин Андрей
4
N
5
+1
+450
0
4
Театр
Open
Бакал Михаил
Воробей Павел
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
4
S
A
+1
+450
0
Игрушка
Closed
Василькова Ирина
Зенкевич Светлана
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
4
S
2
+1
+450
0
5
Штирлиц
Open
Гладченко Андрей
Лобов Дмитрий
Забанов Сергей
Маракулин Валерий
4
S
Q
+1
+450
0
Сибирь
Closed
Высоцкий Павел
Рыбушкин Александр
Исаев Александр
Постовалов Илья
4
N
5
+1
+450
0
6
Тенерифе
Open
Воронов Андрей
Слива Витольд
Девриш Энвер
Корнилов Петр
5
S
3
=
+450
0
Мега-S
Closed
Друц Вадим
Галактионов Дмитрий
Солнцев Евгений
Малиновский Никита
4
S
Q
+1
+450
0
7
Имбирь
1
Open
Академова Валентина
Данилевский Александр
Орлова Яна
Фролов Игорь
5
S
8
+1
+480
1
LG
Closed
Харитонов Сергей
Кузьмич Юрий
Гарусов Константин
Стефанова Анна
4
S
10
+1
+450
0
8
Метар
Open
Медведев Сергей
Таркаленко Игорь
Ласкова Елена
Терновой Игорь
4
S
J
+1
+450
0
Мишка на севере
Closed
Литман Михаил
Шукшин Михаил
Баранов Сергей
Назаров Алексей
4
S
Q
+1
+450
0
9
Этанол
1
Open
Ибрагимов Эмиль
Гордеев Андрей
Самойлова Анна
Кондрашенко Алексей
4
S
10
+1
+450
0
АК-74
Closed
Фрамполь Ольга
Фельдман Лариса
Кузнецов Александр
Мурзыев Ильфат
4
N
3
=
+420
-1
10
Амбидекстр
Open
Семенихин Виталий
Утешев Константин
Табатадзе Максим
Аушев Егор
4
S
10
+2
+480
1
Белоснежка и 5 гномов
Closed
Виноградова Мария
Смирнова Полина
Паньшина Людмила
Корчагин Алексей
3NT
S
5
+3
+490
1
11
Патрик Паб
Open
Недоводин Алексей
Симонов Андрей
Дрягина Кристина
Булгакова Елена
3NT
N
5
+2
+460
0
Спутник
Closed
Магницкая Дарья
Кутузова Юлия
Чудаев Владимир
Марчук Юрий
4
S
10
+1
+450
0