XXVIII Кубок России. Паттон
9 туров "швейцарки" и 2 тура "итальянки" по 8 сдач
Маркштадт, Челябинск, 2 - 3 мая 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 4
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
DLR: N
VUL: EW
98
Q105
A98
86542
J107
N
W
25
E
S
AQ643
J763
A
1062
KQ543
A107
Q3
K52
K9842
J7
KJ9
 
NT
N
4
3
7
3
7
S
4
3
7
3
7
E
7
10
6
10
6
W
7
10
5
10
6
minimax:
4
E, -620
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
PEPSI
Open
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
Матушко Георгий
Хохлов Юрий
4
E
2
=
-620
-6
Матушко
Closed
Казанцев Олег
Сно Евгений
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
4
E
9
=
-620
-6
2
SIMS
12
Open
Скаржинский Николай
Вышеславов Иван
Солнцев Евгений
Малиновский Никита
4
E
4
-1
+100
10
Тенерифе
Closed
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
Красносельский Михаил
Орлов Сергей
4
E
J
=
-620
-6
3
Мега-S
Open
Друц Вадим
Галактионов Дмитрий
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
1
E
4
+3
-170
5
Театр
7
Closed
Бакал Михаил
Воробей Павел
Девриш Энвер
Корнилов Петр
4
E
J
-1
+100
10
4
KONTRAKT
Open
Жохов Анатолий
Ибрагимов Марат
Забанов Сергей
Маракулин Валерий
4
E
4
+1
-650
-7
Сибирь
1
Closed
Высоцкий Павел
Рыбушкин Александр
Гареева Лилия
Малышев Евгений
4
E
J
=
-620
-6
5
LG
Open
Фролов Игорь
Орлова Яна
Марченко Наталья
Кириллова Ольга
5
x
S
J
-4
-800
-10
Имбирь
14
Closed
Гарусов Константин
Стефанова Анна
Кузьмич Юрий
Харитонов Сергей
4
E
2
-1
+100
10
6
Игрушка
13
Open
Василькова Ирина
Зенкевич Светлана
Табатадзе Максим
Аушев Егор
3
E
4
-1
+100
10
Белоснежка и 5 гномов
Closed
Виноградова Мария
Смирнова Полина
Столбовский Сергей
Галактионова Ольга
4
E
J
+1
-650
-7
7
АК-74
Open
Фрамполь Ольга
Фельдман Лариса
Кычанов Валентин
Ноткин Евгений
4
E
4
=
-620
-6
Reconstruction
12
Closed
Солодарь Филипп
Родин Владимир
Кондрашенко Алексей
Самойлова Анна
4
E
2
-1
+100
10
8
Мишка на севере
Open
Литман Михаил
Шукшин Михаил
Исаев Александр
Постовалов Илья
4
E
4
=
-620
-6
Штирлиц
13
Closed
Гладченко Андрей
Лобов Дмитрий
Ласкова Елена
Терновой Игорь
3NT
W
6
-2
+200
11
9
Амбидекстр
9
Open
Семенихин Виталий
Утешев Константин
Губенко Леонид
Старостин Борис
4
E
2
-2
+200
11
Gin
Closed
Сермягин Андрей
Никифоров Александр
Паньшина Людмила
Корчагин Алексей
3
E
J
+1
-170
5
10
Этанол
Open
Ибрагимов Эмиль
Гордеев Андрей
Баранов Сергей
Назаров Алексей
4
E
2
+1
-650
-7
Метар
13
Closed
Медведев Сергей
Таркаленко Игорь
Кузнецов Александр
Мурзыев Ильфат
4
E
J
-1
+100
10
11
Патрик Паб
1
Open
Уколкин Кирилл
Чудаев Владимир
Дерягина Кристина
Булгакова Елена
4
E
4
=
-620
-6
Спутник
Closed
Магницкая Дарья
Кутузова Юлия
Недоводин Алексей
Цепилова Мария
4
E
2
+1
-650
-7