XXVIII Кубок России. Паттон
9 туров "швейцарки" и 2 тура "итальянки" по 8 сдач
Маркштадт, Челябинск, 2 - 3 мая 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 7
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: N
VUL: None
AJ8
864
K643
Q43
Q62
N
W
17
E
S
K10
AQ102
J9753
987
10
865
KJ972
97543
K
AQJ52
A10
 
NT
N
7
9
4
10
4
S
7
9
4
9
4
E
6
4
9
3
9
W
6
4
9
3
9
minimax:
4
* E, +100
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
PEPSI
9
Open
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
4
S
3
-1
-50
-3
Тенерифе
Closed
Малиновский Никита
Солнцев Евгений
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
3
x
E
7
=
-470
-11
2
SIMS
Open
Орлов Сергей
Красносельский Михаил
Хохлов Юрий
Матушко Георгий
4
N
10
-1
-50
-3
Матушко
10
Closed
Казанцев Олег
Сно Евгений
Пазухин Виктор
Зубов Всеволод
4
S
6
=
+420
9
3
Театр
Open
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
Родин Владимир
Солодарь Филипп
4
S
5
-1
-50
-3
Reconstruction
Closed
Ноткин Евгений
Рапопорт Вадим
Бакал Михаил
Воробей Павел
4
S
A
-1
-50
-3
4
Сибирь
Open
Забанов Сергей
Маракулин Валерий
Девриш Энвер
Корнилов Петр
4
S
A
-1
-50
-3
Мега-S
5
Closed
Друц Вадим
Галактионов Дмитрий
Высоцкий Павел
Рыбушкин Александр
3
S
A
=
+140
3
5
Имбирь
Open
Академова Валентина
Данилевский Александр
Исаев Александр
Постовалов Илья
4
S
6
-1
-50
-3
Штирлиц
Closed
Гладченко Андрей
Лобов Дмитрий
Кириллова Ольга
Марченко Наталья
4
S
7
-1
-50
-3
6
Мишка на севере
Open
Литман Михаил
Шукшин Михаил
Гордеев Андрей
Ибрагимов Эмиль
4
S
A
-1
-50
-3
Этанол
Closed
Кузнецов Александр
Мурзыев Ильфат
Ласкова Елена
Терновой Игорь
4
S
A
-1
-50
-3
7
KONTRAKT
Open
Жохов Анатолий
Ибрагимов Марат
Губенко Леонид
Старостин Борис
4
S
A
-1
-50
-3
Gin
Closed
Сермягин Андрей
Никифоров Александр
Малышев Евгений
Гареева Лилия
4
S
A
-1
-50
-3
8
LG
Open
Харитонов Сергей
Кузьмич Юрий
Табатадзе Максим
Аушев Егор
4
S
5
=
+420
9
Белоснежка и 5 гномов
Closed
Виноградова Мария
Смирнова Полина
Орлова Яна
Фролов Игорь
4
S
6
=
+420
9
9
Игрушка
Open
Василькова Ирина
Зенкевич Светлана
Назаров Алексей
Баранов Сергей
2
S
8
+1
+140
3
Метар
7
Closed
Медведев Сергей
Таркаленко Игорь
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
4
S
8
=
+420
9
10
АК-74
10
Open
Фрамполь Ольга
Фельдман Лариса
Булгакова Елена
Дрягина Кристина
4
S
8
=
+420
9
Спутник
Closed
Магницкая Дарья
Кутузова Юлия
Самойлова Анна
Кондрашенко Алексей
3
S
6
-1
-50
-3
11
Амбидекстр
7
Open
Семенихин Виталий
Утешев Константин
Марчук Юрий
Цепилова Мария
4
S
6
=
+420
9
Патрик Паб
Closed
Недоводин Алексей
Симонов Андрей
Корчагин Алексей
Паньшина Людмила
2
S
2
+1
+140
3