XXVIII Кубок России. Паттон
9 туров "швейцарки" и 2 тура "итальянки" по 8 сдач
Маркштадт, Челябинск, 2 - 3 мая 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: S
VUL: All
985
QJ83
KQ862
2
AK62
N
W
7
E
S
J104
--
A9764
AJ
54
AKJ8643
1095
Q73
K1052
10973
Q7
 
NT
N
0
0
5
6
0
S
0
1
6
7
0
E
13
12
7
6
13
W
13
12
7
6
13
minimax:
7NT E, -2220
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
PEPSI
Open
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
Забанов Сергей
Маракулин Валерий
5
W
K
+2
-640
6
Сибирь
Closed
Высоцкий Павел
Рыбушкин Александр
Дубинин Александр
Рогов Дмитрий
5
W
K
+2
-640
6
2
Матушко
Open
Матушко Георгий
Хохлов Юрий
Губенко Леонид
Старостин Борис
5
W
Q
+2
-640
6
Gin
Closed
Сермягин Андрей
Никифоров Александр
Сно Евгений
Казанцев Олег
5
W
K
=
-650
6
3
Театр
Open
Бакал Михаил
Воробей Павел
Гордеев Андрей
Ибрагимов Эмиль
7
W
K
=
-2140
-15
Этанол
13
Closed
Кузнецов Александр
Мурзыев Ильфат
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
6
W
Q
+1
-1390
-10
4
Тенерифе
15
Open
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
Самойлова Анна
Кондрашенко Алексей
2
W
K
+4
-230
12
АК-74
Closed
Фрамполь Ольга
Фельдман Лариса
Воронов Андрей
Слива Витольд
6
W
K
+1
-1390
-10
5
Reconstruction
Open
Кычанов Валентин
Ноткин Евгений
Жохов Анатолий
Ибрагимов Марат
6
W
K
+1
-1390
-10
KONTRAKT
12
Closed
Гареева Лилия
Малышев Евгений
Родин Владимир
Солодарь Филипп
3NT
W
K
+4
-720
5
6
Мега-S
15
Open
Друц Вадим
Галактионов Дмитрий
Литман Михаил
Шукшин Михаил
4
W
3
+3
-190
12
Мишка на севере
Closed
Терновой Игорь
Ласкова Елена
Корнилов Петр
Девриш Энвер
6
W
K
+1
-1390
-10
7
SIMS
Open
Красносельский Михаил
Орлов Сергей
Харитонов Сергей
Кузьмич Юрий
6
W
Q
+1
-1390
-10
LG
Closed
Орлова Яна
Фролов Игорь
Вышеславов Иван
Скаржинский Николай
6
W
K
+1
-1390
-10
8
Имбирь
13
Open
Гарусов Константин
Стефанова Анна
Баранов Сергей
Назаров Алексей
7
W
K
-2
+200
15
Метар
Closed
Медведев Сергей
Таркаленко Игорь
Марченко Наталья
Кириллова Ольга
5
W
K
+1
-620
7
9
Штирлиц
Open
Гладченко Андрей
Лобов Дмитрий
Семенихин Виталий
Утешев Константин
6
W
K
+1
-1390
-10
Амбидекстр
Closed
Корчагин Алексей
Паньшина Людмила
Исаев Александр
Постовалов Илья
6
W
J
+1
-1390
-10
10
Игрушка
11
Open
Василькова Ирина
Зенкевич Светлана
Недоводин Алексей
Цепилова Мария
3
W
K
+2
-150
13
Патрик Паб
Closed
Уколкин Кирилл
Чудаев Владимир
Шефель Валентина
Шефель Григорий
3NT
W
K
+4
-720
5
11
Белоснежка и 5 гномов
11
Open
Пономарева Татьяна
Юн Ирина
Булгакова Елена
Дерягина Кристина
4
W
8
+1
-150
13
Спутник
Closed
Кутузова Юлия
Магницкая Дарья
Табатадзе Максим
Аушев Егор
4
W
2
+1
-650
6