XXVIII Кубок России. Паттон
9 туров "швейцарки" и 2 тура "итальянки" по 8 сдач
Маркштадт, Челябинск, 2 - 3 мая 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: E
VUL: EW
QJ52
Q5
AJ4
QJ74
1076
N
W
6
E
S
A93
AK104
J9862
83
Q65
9653
K2
K84
73
K10972
A108
 
NT
N
7
10
6
10
9
S
7
10
6
10
9
E
4
3
7
3
3
W
4
3
7
2
3
minimax:
4
N, +420
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
PEPSI
Open
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
Забанов Сергей
Маракулин Валерий
3
N
5
=
+110
0
Сибирь
1
Closed
Высоцкий Павел
Рыбушкин Александр
Дубинин Александр
Рогов Дмитрий
2
S
A
+2
+130
0
2
Матушко
Open
Матушко Георгий
Хохлов Юрий
Губенко Леонид
Старостин Борис
3NT
S
A
-2
-100
-6
Gin
5
Closed
Сермягин Андрей
Никифоров Александр
Сно Евгений
Казанцев Олег
3
E
2
-1
+100
-1
3
Театр
1
Open
Бакал Михаил
Воробей Павел
Гордеев Андрей
Ибрагимов Эмиль
3
S
K
+1
+130
0
Этанол
Closed
Кузнецов Александр
Мурзыев Ильфат
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
1NT
S
K
=
+90
-1
4
Тенерифе
4
Open
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
Самойлова Анна
Кондрашенко Алексей
3
S
A
+1
+130
0
АК-74
Closed
Фрамполь Ольга
Фельдман Лариса
Воронов Андрей
Слива Витольд
Pass
0
-3
5
Reconstruction
Open
Кычанов Валентин
Ноткин Евгений
Жохов Анатолий
Ибрагимов Марат
3
S
A
+1
+170
2
KONTRAKT
Closed
Гареева Лилия
Малышев Евгений
Родин Владимир
Солодарь Филипп
2NT
N
6
+2
+180
2
6
Мега-S
Open
Друц Вадим
Галактионов Дмитрий
Литман Михаил
Шукшин Михаил
2NT
N
6
-1
-50
-5
Мишка на севере
5
Closed
Терновой Игорь
Ласкова Елена
Корнилов Петр
Девриш Энвер
3
S
A
+1
+130
0
7
SIMS
Open
Красносельский Михаил
Орлов Сергей
Харитонов Сергей
Кузьмич Юрий
3NT
S
A
-1
-50
-5
LG
5
Closed
Орлова Яна
Фролов Игорь
Вышеславов Иван
Скаржинский Николай
3
N
6
+1
+130
0
8
Имбирь
5
Open
Гарусов Константин
Стефанова Анна
Баранов Сергей
Назаров Алексей
3
E
10
-3
+300
5
Метар
Closed
Медведев Сергей
Таркаленко Игорь
Марченко Наталья
Кириллова Ольга
3
W
4
-1
+100
-1
9
Штирлиц
Open
Гладченко Андрей
Лобов Дмитрий
Семенихин Виталий
Утешев Константин
2NT
N
9
=
+120
0
Амбидекстр
7
Closed
Корчагин Алексей
Паньшина Людмила
Исаев Александр
Постовалов Илья
3NT
S
6
+1
+430
7
10
Игрушка
Open
Василькова Ирина
Зенкевич Светлана
Недоводин Алексей
Цепилова Мария
3
S
A
=
+110
0
Патрик Паб
Closed
Уколкин Кирилл
Чудаев Владимир
Шефель Валентина
Шефель Григорий
2
S
K
+1
+110
0
11
Белоснежка и 5 гномов
1
Open
Пономарева Татьяна
Юн Ирина
Булгакова Елена
Дерягина Кристина
2NT
N
3
=
+120
0
Спутник
Closed
Кутузова Юлия
Магницкая Дарья
Табатадзе Максим
Аушев Егор
3
E
10
-1
+100
-1