XXV Микстовый чемпионат России по спортивному бриджу
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 12 - 13 марта 2020 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 4
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
DLR: W
VUL: EW
J92
A754
Q72
AQ9
A43
N
W
32
E
S
Q876
K1098
QJ
A95
K1083
K76
J52
K105
632
J64
10843
 
NT
N
5
5
5
6
6
S
5
5
5
6
6
E
8
8
8
7
7
W
8
8
8
7
7
minimax:
1NT E, -120
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Mahomes
Open
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Рахмани Диана
Семисошенко Максим
1NT
W
4
=
-90
1
На игре
Closed
Нохаева Татьяна
Солодарь Филипп
Пономарева Татьяна
Дубинин Александр
1NT
W
8
=
-90
1
2
Mnepo
Open
Орлов Сергей
Дихнова Татьяна
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
1NT
W
Q
+1
-120
0
Бумеранг
Closed
Герасимов Алексей
Воробейчикова Ольга
Рудакова Елена
Рудаков Евгений
1NT
E
8
+1
-120
0
3
Карамба
Open
Гусев Вячеслав
Кулик Ирина
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
1NT
W
4
+1
-120
0
Женова
Closed
Тазенкова Татьяна
Ершов Сергей
Ласкова Елена
Рогов Дмитрий
1NT
W
4
+1
-120
0
4
Меркурий
1
Open
Мухортов Арис
Андреева Татьяна
Бородич Елена
Рыбников Алексей
1NT
W
3
+1
-120
0
Ну, погоди!
Closed
Зайцев Алексей
Академова Валентина
Стефанова Анна
Ноткин Евгений
2NT
W
4
+1
-150
-1
5
Тихий омут
6
Open
Осипов Антон
Осипова Екатерина
Добрушина Екатерина
Кравченко Игорь
4
W
3
-1
+100
6
Крокодзюк
Closed
Миронова Анастасия
Миронов Сергей
Хоничева Елена
Кузнецов Дмитрий
2
S
6
-3
-150
-1
6
Trostnic
Open
Зинковский Николай
Матвеева Юлия
Тумина Анна
Гладков Олег
1NT
W
4
=
-90
1
Здрасьте Вам
Closed
Руфова Любовь
Гончаров Андрей
Потемкина Мария
Белинков Аркадий
1NT
W
4
=
-90
1
7
Мерлинова борода
Open
Щенников Александр
Серегина Алина
Перекатова Татьяна
Волков Дмитрий
1NT
W
4
+1
-120
0
Фараон
Closed
Татаркин Александр
Малкова Марина
Сташенкова Екатерина
Невмержицкий Антон
1NT
W
2
+1
-120
0
8
Mnepo Jr
Open
Постовалов Илья
Макарова Анастасия
Павлушко Ольга
Воронов Андрей
2NT
W
2
=
-120
0
Тенерифе
8
Closed
Слива Витольд
Никитина Александра
Виноградова Мария
Матушко Сергей
3NT
W
9
-2
+200
8
9
31 апреля
Open
Золотарев Яков
Гураль Оксана
Курсакова Лариса
Татаркин Владимир
1NT
W
4
+1
-120
0
Рысь & К
1
Closed
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
1NT
W
4
=
-90
1
10
АК-74
Open
Столяров Егор
Фрамполь Ольга
Азарьева Елена
Гайдаров Мурад
1NT
W
2
+1
-120
0
Альтернатива
Closed
Малыгин Александр
Шеховцова Марина
Фельдман Лариса
Кондрашенко Алексей
1NT
W
7
+1
-120
0
11
Рекунов
10
Open
Кошелев Алексей
Митягина Анастасия
Федотова Наталья
Комин Сергей
1NT
W
2
+1
-120
0
Дубы-колдуны
Closed
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Игнатьева Алена
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
3NT
W
2
=
-600
-10
12
Лунапарк
3
Open
Трегуб Александр
Мороз Оксана
Якунина Анна
Митин Владислав
1NT
N
Q
-1
-50
2
Романова
Closed
Волков Александр
Романова Юлия
Николаева Ольга
Палагин Григорий
1NT
W
2
+2
-150
-1