XXV Микстовый чемпионат России по спортивному бриджу
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 12 - 13 марта 2020 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 4
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
DLR: W
VUL: NS
1074
AJ
J96
J10652
J963
N
W
28
E
S
A5
2
K9743
A1053
KQ87
A874
93
KQ82
Q10865
42
KQ
 
NT
N
6
6
6
4
7
S
6
6
6
4
7
E
7
6
7
9
6
W
7
6
7
9
6
minimax:
1
E, -110
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Mahomes
Open
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Рахмани Диана
Семисошенко Максим
3
E
2
-1
+50
2
На игре
Closed
Нохаева Татьяна
Солодарь Филипп
Пономарева Татьяна
Дубинин Александр
3
E
K
-1
+50
2
2
Mnepo
Open
Орлов Сергей
Дихнова Татьяна
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
2
E
4
=
-90
-2
Бумеранг
Closed
Герасимов Алексей
Воробейчикова Ольга
Рудакова Елена
Рудаков Евгений
2
E
K
=
-90
-2
3
Карамба
Open
Гусев Вячеслав
Кулик Ирина
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
3
E
K
-1
+50
2
Женова
Closed
Тазенкова Татьяна
Ершов Сергей
Ласкова Елена
Рогов Дмитрий
3
E
K
-1
+50
2
4
Меркурий
1
Open
Мухортов Арис
Андреева Татьяна
Бородич Елена
Рыбников Алексей
1NT
E
K
=
-90
-2
Ну, погоди!
Closed
Зайцев Алексей
Академова Валентина
Стефанова Анна
Ноткин Евгений
3
W
2
=
-110
-3
5
Тихий омут
Open
Осипов Антон
Осипова Екатерина
Добрушина Екатерина
Кравченко Игорь
3
E
K
-1
+50
2
Крокодзюк
Closed
Миронова Анастасия
Миронов Сергей
Хоничева Елена
Кузнецов Дмитрий
3
E
2
-1
+50
2
6
Trostnic
4
Open
Зинковский Николай
Матвеева Юлия
Тумина Анна
Гладков Олег
1NT
W
2
-1
+50
2
Здрасьте Вам
Closed
Руфова Любовь
Гончаров Андрей
Потемкина Мария
Белинков Аркадий
2
E
K
=
-90
-2
7
Мерлинова борода
4
Open
Щенников Александр
Серегина Алина
Перекатова Татьяна
Волков Дмитрий
3
E
K
-1
+50
2
Фараон
Closed
Татаркин Александр
Малкова Марина
Сташенкова Екатерина
Невмержицкий Антон
3
E
2
=
-110
-3
8
Mnepo Jr
Open
Постовалов Илья
Макарова Анастасия
Павлушко Ольга
Воронов Андрей
3
E
K
-1
+50
2
Тенерифе
Closed
Слива Витольд
Никитина Александра
Виноградова Мария
Матушко Сергей
1NT
W
5
-1
+50
2
9
31 апреля
4
Open
Золотарев Яков
Гураль Оксана
Курсакова Лариса
Татаркин Владимир
3
E
K
-1
+50
2
Рысь & К
Closed
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
2
E
2
+1
-110
-3
10
АК-74
Open
Столяров Егор
Фрамполь Ольга
Азарьева Елена
Гайдаров Мурад
3
E
4
-1
+50
2
Альтернатива
Closed
Малыгин Александр
Шеховцова Марина
Фельдман Лариса
Кондрашенко Алексей
3
E
4
-1
+50
2
11
Рекунов
Open
Кошелев Алексей
Митягина Анастасия
Федотова Наталья
Комин Сергей
2
E
2
=
-90
-2
Дубы-колдуны
Closed
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Игнатьева Алена
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
2
E
K
=
-90
-2
12
Лунапарк
1
Open
Трегуб Александр
Мороз Оксана
Якунина Анна
Митин Владислав
2
E
K
=
-90
-2
Романова
Closed
Волков Александр
Романова Юлия
Николаева Ольга
Палагин Григорий
2
E
K
+1
-110
-3