XXV Микстовый чемпионат России по спортивному бриджу
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 12 - 13 марта 2020 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 4
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
DLR: E
VUL: All
98542
J65
Q6
1093
76
N
W
26
E
S
103
K42
Q873
A8732
KJ94
K72
Q85
AKQJ
A109
105
AJ64
 
NT
N
6
8
5
5
7
S
6
8
5
5
7
E
7
5
8
8
5
W
7
5
8
8
5
minimax:
2
N, +110
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Mahomes
Open
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Рахмани Диана
Семисошенко Максим
2
N
4
=
+110
1
На игре
Closed
Нохаева Татьяна
Солодарь Филипп
Пономарева Татьяна
Дубинин Александр
2
N
9
=
+110
1
2
Mnepo
Open
Орлов Сергей
Дихнова Татьяна
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
1NT
S
4
-1
-100
-5
Бумеранг
6
Closed
Герасимов Алексей
Воробейчикова Ольга
Рудакова Елена
Рудаков Евгений
1
N
4
+2
+140
2
3
Карамба
Open
Гусев Вячеслав
Кулик Ирина
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
3
N
4
-1
-100
-5
Женова
5
Closed
Тазенкова Татьяна
Ершов Сергей
Ласкова Елена
Рогов Дмитрий
2
N
4
=
+110
1
4
Меркурий
6
Open
Мухортов Арис
Андреева Татьяна
Бородич Елена
Рыбников Алексей
3
N
3
=
+140
2
Ну, погоди!
Closed
Зайцев Алексей
Академова Валентина
Стефанова Анна
Ноткин Евгений
3
N
6
-1
-100
-5
5
Тихий омут
6
Open
Осипов Антон
Осипова Екатерина
Добрушина Екатерина
Кравченко Игорь
2
S
7
+1
+140
2
Крокодзюк
Closed
Миронова Анастасия
Миронов Сергей
Хоничева Елена
Кузнецов Дмитрий
3
N
4
-1
-100
-5
6
Trostnic
Open
Зинковский Николай
Матвеева Юлия
Тумина Анна
Гладков Олег
2
W
9
+1
-110
-5
Здрасьте Вам
5
Closed
Руфова Любовь
Гончаров Андрей
Потемкина Мария
Белинков Аркадий
1
S
7
+1
+90
1
7
Мерлинова борода
Open
Щенников Александр
Серегина Алина
Перекатова Татьяна
Волков Дмитрий
4
N
4
-1
-100
-5
Фараон
6
Closed
Татаркин Александр
Малкова Марина
Сташенкова Екатерина
Невмержицкий Антон
2
N
4
+1
+140
2
8
Mnepo Jr
Open
Постовалов Илья
Макарова Анастасия
Павлушко Ольга
Воронов Андрей
4
N
4
-2
-200
-7
Тенерифе
7
Closed
Слива Витольд
Никитина Александра
Виноградова Мария
Матушко Сергей
1NT
S
3
=
+90
1
9
31 апреля
Open
Золотарев Яков
Гураль Оксана
Курсакова Лариса
Татаркин Владимир
2
N
4
=
+110
1
Рысь & К
1
Closed
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
2
S
A
+1
+140
2
10
АК-74
7
Open
Столяров Егор
Фрамполь Ольга
Азарьева Елена
Гайдаров Мурад
1
S
7
=
+70
0
Альтернатива
Closed
Малыгин Александр
Шеховцова Марина
Фельдман Лариса
Кондрашенко Алексей
3
N
4
-2
-200
-7
11
Рекунов
2
Open
Кошелев Алексей
Митягина Анастасия
Федотова Наталья
Комин Сергей
3
S
6
+1
+170
3
Дубы-колдуны
Closed
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Игнатьева Алена
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
2
S
6
=
+110
1
12
Лунапарк
Open
Трегуб Александр
Мороз Оксана
Якунина Анна
Митин Владислав
3
S
7
=
+140
2
Романова
Closed
Волков Александр
Романова Юлия
Николаева Ольга
Палагин Григорий
3
N
J
=
+140
2