XXV Микстовый чемпионат России по спортивному бриджу
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 12 - 13 марта 2020 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: N
VUL: None
K984
1084
KJ52
J10
2
N
W
1
E
S
J65
A965
KJ32
1087
AQ9
98765
K32
AQ1073
Q7
643
AQ4
 
NT
N
6
8
4
6
4
S
6
8
4
6
4
E
5
4
9
7
9
W
5
4
9
6
9
minimax:
3
* S, -100
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Mahomes
Open
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
3
S
8
=
+140
3
Бумеранг
Closed
Герасимов Алексей
Воробейчикова Ольга
Пономарева Татьяна
Дубинин Александр
2
S
8
+1
+140
3
2
На игре
5
Open
Нохаева Татьяна
Солодарь Филипп
Андреева Татьяна
Мухортов Арис
3
S
8
=
+140
3
Меркурий
Closed
Морозов Владислав
Поляк Вера
Рахмани Диана
Семисошенко Максим
4
S
2
-1
-50
-3
3
Тихий омут
Open
Прохоров Дмитрий
Чубарова Светлана
Женова Наталия
Самохин Владимир
4
S
8
-2
-100
-4
Женова
6
Closed
Тазенкова Татьяна
Ершов Сергей
Хоничева Елена
Кузнецов Дмитрий
3
S
8
=
+140
3
4
Mnepo
Open
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
Кужель Оксана
Костин Алексей
3
S
3
=
+140
3
Trostnic
Closed
Потемкина Мария
Белинков Аркадий
Рудакова Елена
Рудаков Евгений
3
S
8
=
+140
3
5
Карамба
5
Open
Рогов Дмитрий
Ласкова Елена
Орлова Яна
Уколкин Кирилл
2
S
8
+1
+140
3
Мерлинова борода
Closed
Невмержицкий Антон
Сташенкова Екатерина
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
3
S
8
-1
-50
-3
6
АК-74
Open
Фрамполь Ольга
Столяров Егор
Бородич Елена
Рыбников Алексей
2
S
8
=
+110
2
Ну, погоди!
Closed
Зайцев Алексей
Академова Валентина
Фельдман Лариса
Кондрашенко Алексей
2
S
9
=
+110
2
7
Фараон
Open
Волков Дмитрий
Перекатова Татьяна
Митягина Анастасия
Кошелев Алексей
3
S
8
-1
-50
-3
Рекунов
3
Closed
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
Таюрская Виктория
Гладченко Андрей
4
W
4
-1
+50
0
8
31 апреля
5
Open
Золотарев Яков
Гураль Оксана
Добрушина Екатерина
Кравченко Игорь
3
S
8
=
+140
3
Крокодзюк
Closed
Миронова Анастасия
Миронов Сергей
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
4
S
8
-1
-50
-3
9
Mnepo Jr
Open
Постовалов Илья
Макарова Анастасия
Тумина Анна
Гладков Олег
4
S
8
-1
-50
-3
Здрасьте Вам
5
Closed
Руфова Любовь
Гончаров Андрей
Юн Ирина
Зубов Всеволод
4
E
A
-3
+150
3
10
Тенерифе
Open
Слива Витольд
Никитина Александра
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
3
S
8
-1
-50
-3
Рысь & К
Closed
Татаркин Владимир
Курсакова Лариса
Воронов Андрей
Павлушко Ольга
3
S
8
-1
-50
-3
11
Лунапарк
Open
Трегуб Александр
Мороз Оксана
Белова Елена
Рапопорт Вадим
4
S
8
-2
-100
-4
Аллора
5
Closed
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Векленко Ирина
Николаева Ольга
Палагин Григорий
2
S
8
=
+110
2
12
Романова
Open
Митин Владислав
Якунина Анна
Федотова Наталья
Комин Сергей
3
S
8
-1
-50
-3
Дубы-колдуны
Closed
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Игнатьева Алена
Романова Юлия
Волков Александр
3
S
8
-1
-50
-3