XXV Микстовый чемпионат России по спортивному бриджу
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 12 - 13 марта 2020 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 7
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: N
VUL: None
AJ852
Q4
10
AQ1094
K3
N
W
17
E
S
10974
109752
AKJ6
AJ963
75
K
862
Q6
83
KQ842
J753
 
NT
N
7
8
4
6
10
S
7
8
4
6
10
E
6
5
9
6
3
W
6
5
9
6
3
minimax:
4
* W, +100
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Mahomes
Open
Пономарева Татьяна
Дубинин Александр
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
3
E
3
-1
+50
-1
Женова
Closed
Тазенкова Татьяна
Ершов Сергей
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
4
E
Q
-1
+50
-1
2
На игре
Open
Гомеров Павел
Барминская Мария
Дихнова Татьяна
Орлов Сергей
3
E
Q
=
-140
-5
Mnepo
3
Closed
Рудакова Елена
Рудаков Евгений
Рахмани Диана
Семисошенко Максим
2
N
10
-1
-50
-3
3
Меркурий
4
Open
Морозов Владислав
Поляк Вера
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
2
N
A
=
+110
1
Карамба
Closed
Рогов Дмитрий
Ласкова Елена
Андреева Татьяна
Мухортов Арис
4
N
A
-1
-50
-3
4
Бумеранг
4
Open
Герасимов Алексей
Воробейчикова Ольга
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
3
N
K
=
+110
1
31 апреля
Closed
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
3
N
A
-1
-50
-3
5
Mnepo Jr
Open
Постовалов Илья
Макарова Анастасия
Осипова Екатерина
Осипов Антон
4
N
7
-1
-50
-3
Тихий омут
5
Closed
Хоничева Елена
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Зубов Всеволод
Юн Ирина
2
N
K
+1
+140
2
6
АК-74
Open
Кондрашенко Алексей
Фельдман Лариса
Перекатова Татьяна
Волков Дмитрий
3
N
7
+1
+130
2
Фараон
Closed
Татаркин Александр
Малкова Марина
Фрамполь Ольга
Столяров Егор
3
N
7
+1
+130
2
7
Ну, погоди!
Open
Бородич Елена
Рыбников Алексей
Добрушина Екатерина
Кравченко Игорь
3
N
K
=
+110
1
Крокодзюк
1
Closed
Миронова Анастасия
Миронов Сергей
Академова Валентина
Зайцев Алексей
4
N
A
=
+130
2
8
Мерлинова борода
Open
Уколкин Кирилл
Орлова Яна
Кужель Оксана
Костин Алексей
4
W
10
-1
+50
-1
Trostnic
2
Closed
Зинковский Николай
Матвеева Юлия
Серегина Алина
Щенников Александр
3
N
9
+1
+130
2
9
Альтернатива
1
Open
Захаров Алексей
Захарова Виктория
Тумина Анна
Гладков Олег
3
N
6
+1
+130
2
Здрасьте Вам
Closed
Руфова Любовь
Гончаров Андрей
Шеховцова Марина
Малыгин Александр
3
N
A
=
+110
1
10
Аллора
Open
Рапопорт Вадим
Раскина Марина
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
2
N
K
+1
+140
2
Рекунов
Closed
Кошелев Алексей
Митягина Анастасия
Векленко Ирина
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
3
N
7
+1
+130
2
11
Рысь & К
13
Open
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
Якунина Анна
Митин Владислав
3
x
W
Q
-4
+800
12
Романова
Closed
Волков Александр
Романова Юлия
Курсакова Лариса
Татаркин Владимир
4
N
A
-1
-50
-3
12
Дубы-колдуны
3
Open
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Игнатьева Алена
Николаева Ольга
Палагин Григорий
3
N
A
-1
-50
-3
Лунапарк
Closed
Трегуб Александр
Мороз Оксана
Федотова Наталья
Комин Сергей
2
E
Q
+1
-140
-5