XXIV Микстовый чемпионат России по спортивному бриджу
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 14 - 15 марта 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 13
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: W
VUL: None
75
AQ106
AKJ
A764
AKQ832
N
W
8
E
S
J104
2
J975
Q632
954
K8
932
96
K843
1087
QJ105
 
NT
N
7
6
10
8
10
S
7
6
10
8
10
E
3
7
3
4
2
W
3
7
3
4
2
minimax:
4
S, +420
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Блюм
Open
Розенблюм Михаил
Кириллова Ольга
Яковлева Мария
Добрин Денис
3
S
Q
+1
+170
-4
Неп
6
Closed
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
Тазенкова Татьяна
Ершов Сергей
4
S
A
=
+420
3
2
s'MARTa
Open
Гомеров Павел
Перекатова Татьяна
Курсакова Лариса
Татаркин Владимир
4
S
A
-1
-50
-9
Лава
11
Closed
Морозов Владислав
Поляк Вера
Нохаева Татьяна
Перехрест Константин
4
x
W
7
-3
+500
5
3
Стрела
Open
Герасимов Алексей
Воробейчикова Ольга
Барминская Мария
Солодарь Филипп
4
x
W
A
-3
+500
5
Карамба
Closed
Рогов Дмитрий
Марченко Наталья
Хоничева Елена
Кузнецов Дмитрий
4
x
W
K
-3
+500
5
4
31 апреля
Open
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Кулик Ирина
Семисошенко Максим
3
W
A
-1
+50
-7
МикстУра
6
Closed
Гладченко Андрей
Келина Марина
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
4
x
W
K
-2
+300
-1
5
Мариуполь
6
Open
Рудаков Евгений
Виноградова Мария
Осипова Екатерина
Осипов Антон
4
S
Q
=
+420
3
LynxOS
Closed
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
Смирнова Полина
Кычанов Валентин
3
S
A
+1
+170
-4
6
Кагги-Карр
Open
Слива Витольд
Никитина Александра
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
5
N
J
-1
-50
-9
Black code
10
Closed
Zimmermann Pierre
Пономарева Татьяна
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
4
S
A
=
+420
3
7
Талисман
Open
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Федотова Наталья
Митягина Анастасия
Мухортов Арис
3
S
A
=
+140
-5
Игрушка
7
Closed
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
Ласкова Елена
Щенников Александр
4
S
A
=
+420
3
8
Эрмитаж
8
Open
Академова Валентина
Данилевский Александр
Азарьева Елена
Гайдаров Мурад
4
x
W
5
-2
+300
-1
Монголы
Closed
Векленко Ирина
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Бородич Елена
Рыбников Алексей
4
S
A
-1
-50
-9
9
Санджовезе
Open
Захаров Алексей
Захарова Виктория
Фельдман Лариса
Кондрашенко Алексей
4
x
W
A
-2
+300
-1
АК-74
3
Closed
Герасимова Марина
Смирнов Александр
Хлызова Евгения
Шатров Аркадий
4
S
A
=
+420
3
10
Юниоры
Open
Татаркин Иван
Антипова Евгения
Костина Алена
Потемкин Алексей
4
S
A
=
+420
3
Броненосцы
Closed
Костин Алексей
Кужель Ксения
Юн Ирина
Вышеславов Иван
4
S
A
=
+420
3