XXIV Микстовый чемпионат России по спортивному бриджу
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 14 - 15 марта 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 13
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: S
VUL: All
AQ87
A4
J92
7542
K10
N
W
7
E
S
J93
753
KQ109
K764
A3
KQ108
A963
6542
J862
Q1085
J
 
NT
N
4
7
4
5
3
S
4
7
4
5
3
E
9
6
7
7
10
W
9
6
7
7
10
minimax:
3NT E, -600
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Блюм
Open
Розенблюм Михаил
Кириллова Ольга
Яковлева Мария
Добрин Денис
3NT
W
5
=
-600
-1
Неп
Closed
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
Тазенкова Татьяна
Ершов Сергей
3NT
W
7
=
-600
-1
2
s'MARTa
11
Open
Гомеров Павел
Перекатова Татьяна
Курсакова Лариса
Татаркин Владимир
3
N
K
-1
-100
10
Лава
Closed
Морозов Владислав
Поляк Вера
Нохаева Татьяна
Перехрест Константин
3NT
W
7
=
-600
-1
3
Стрела
Open
Герасимов Алексей
Воробейчикова Ольга
Барминская Мария
Солодарь Филипп
3NT
W
7
=
-600
-1
Карамба
Closed
Рогов Дмитрий
Марченко Наталья
Хоничева Елена
Кузнецов Дмитрий
3NT
W
7
=
-600
-1
4
31 апреля
Open
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Кулик Ирина
Семисошенко Максим
3NT
W
5
+1
-630
-2
МикстУра
1
Closed
Гладченко Андрей
Келина Марина
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
3NT
E
2
=
-600
-1
5
Мариуполь
Open
Рудаков Евгений
Виноградова Мария
Осипова Екатерина
Осипов Антон
3NT
W
7
=
-600
-1
LynxOS
Closed
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
Смирнова Полина
Кычанов Валентин
3NT
E
2
=
-600
-1
6
Кагги-Карр
Open
Слива Витольд
Никитина Александра
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
3NT
W
2
=
-600
-1
Black code
10
Closed
Zimmermann Pierre
Пономарева Татьяна
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
4
E
4
=
-130
10
7
Талисман
Open
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Федотова Наталья
Митягина Анастасия
Мухортов Арис
3NT
E
5
=
-600
-1
Игрушка
12
Closed
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
Ласкова Елена
Щенников Александр
3NT
W
9
-1
+100
12
8
Эрмитаж
9
Open
Академова Валентина
Данилевский Александр
Азарьева Елена
Гайдаров Мурад
3
N
K
-2
-200
8
Монголы
Closed
Векленко Ирина
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Бородич Елена
Рыбников Алексей
3NT
W
7
=
-600
-1
9
Санджовезе
Open
Захаров Алексей
Захарова Виктория
Фельдман Лариса
Кондрашенко Алексей
1NT
W
7
+2
-150
9
АК-74
6
Closed
Герасимова Марина
Смирнов Александр
Хлызова Евгения
Шатров Аркадий
3NT
E
5
-1
+100
12
10
Юниоры
Open
Татаркин Иван
Антипова Евгения
Костина Алена
Потемкин Алексей
3NT
W
7
=
-600
-1
Броненосцы
Closed
Костин Алексей
Кужель Ксения
Юн Ирина
Вышеславов Иван
3NT
W
7
=
-600
-1