XXIV Микстовый чемпионат России по спортивному бриджу
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 14 - 15 марта 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 7
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: N
VUL: None
QJ1093
A9
AQ
Q984
K54
N
W
17
E
S
A
K8543
J76
102
KJ9765
A103
K52
8762
Q102
843
J76
 
NT
N
4
7
3
3
6
S
3
7
3
3
6
E
9
6
9
10
7
W
9
6
10
10
7
minimax:
4
W, -420
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
s'MARTa
Open
Гомеров Павел
Перекатова Татьяна
Павлушко Ольга
Орлов Сергей
4
x
N
J
-3
-500
-8
Неп
2
Closed
Добрин Денис
Яковлева Мария
Нохаева Татьяна
Перехрест Константин
4
W
Q
=
-420
-6
2
Блюм
Open
Розенблюм Михаил
Кириллова Ольга
Захарова Виктория
Захаров Алексей
2
N
A
-1
-50
3
Санджовезе
Closed
Шатров Аркадий
Хлызова Евгения
Тазенкова Татьяна
Ершов Сергей
3
N
6
-1
-50
3
3
Black code
Open
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Рахмани Диана
Прохоров Дмитрий
4
W
Q
=
-420
-6
Стрела
Closed
Герасимов Алексей
Воробейчикова Ольга
Дихнова Татьяна
Красносельский Михаил
4
W
Q
=
-420
-6
4
Лава
5
Open
Морозов Владислав
Поляк Вера
Барминская Мария
Солодарь Филипп
4
W
Q
-2
+100
6
Карамба
Closed
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
Курсакова Лариса
Татаркин Владимир
1NT
N
3
-2
-100
2
5
Кагги-Карр
9
Open
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
Осипова Екатерина
Осипов Антон
1NT
N
5
-2
-100
2
LynxOS
Closed
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
Никитина Александра
Слива Витольд
4
x
N
A
-3
-500
-8
6
Мариуполь
Open
Рудаков Евгений
Виноградова Мария
Академова Валентина
Данилевский Александр
2
W
Q
+2
-170
0
Эрмитаж
6
Closed
Бородич Елена
Рыбников Алексей
Смирнова Полина
Кычанов Валентин
4
W
Q
-1
+50
5
7
31 апреля
11
Open
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Азарьева Елена
Гайдаров Мурад
2
N
6
=
+110
7
Монголы
Closed
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Векленко Ирина
Золотарев Яков
Гураль Оксана
3NT
W
Q
=
-400
-6
8
Талисман
11
Open
Федотова Наталья
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Рудакова Елена
Рапопорт Вадим
4
W
Q
-2
+100
6
МикстУра
Closed
Гладченко Андрей
Келина Марина
Ласкова Елена
Щенников Александр
3NT
E
7
=
-400
-6
9
Игрушка
10
Open
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
Костина Алена
Потемкин Алексей
3
N
7
=
+140
7
Броненосцы
Closed
Костин Алексей
Кужель Ксения
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
4
x
N
3
-2
-300
-4
10
АК-74
5
Open
Кондрашенко Алексей
Фельдман Лариса
Сташенкова Екатерина
Матушко Сергей
4
W
Q
-2
+100
6
Юниоры
Closed
Вышеславов Иван
Юн Ирина
Герасимова Марина
Смирнов Александр
2
E
7
+1
-110
2