XXIV Микстовый чемпионат России по спортивному бриджу
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 14 - 15 марта 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: N
VUL: None
J10842
953
42
J94
A5
N
W
1
E
S
K76
AKJ762
--
A7
K1063
1082
AQ7653
Q93
Q1084
QJ985
K
 
NT
N
1
4
2
3
1
S
1
4
2
3
1
E
12
9
11
10
12
W
11
9
10
10
12
minimax:
6NT E, -990
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Блюм
Open
Самохин Владимир
Женова Наталья
Перекатова Татьяна
Гомеров Павел
6
E
Q
=
-920
-11
s'MARTa
14
Closed
Нохаева Татьяна
Перехрест Константин
Тазенкова Татьяна
Ершов Сергей
6
E
J
-1
+50
9
2
Лава
Open
Морозов Владислав
Поляк Вера
Хоничева Елена
Кузнецов Дмитрий
6
E
6
=
-920
-11
Стрела
Closed
Рахмани Диана
Прохоров Дмитрий
Курсакова Лариса
Татаркин Владимир
6
E
Q
=
-920
-11
3
Кагги-Карр
Open
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
Павлушко Ольга
Орлов Сергей
6
E
2
=
-920
-11
Неп
14
Closed
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
Чубарова Светлана
Воробей Павел
3NT
W
10
-1
+50
9
4
Санджовезе
Open
Шатров Аркадий
Хлызова Евгения
Митягина Анастасия
Мухортов Арис
3NT
E
3
-1
+50
9
Игрушка
Closed
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
Захарова Виктория
Захаров Алексей
3NT
E
3
-1
+50
9
5
Монголы
10
Open
Гайдаров Мурад
Азарьева Елена
Федотова Наталья
Игнатьев Дмитрий
3NT
E
Q
+3
-490
-4
Талисман
Closed
Щенников Александр
Ласкова Елена
Векленко Ирина
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
6
E
Q
=
-920
-11
6
31 апреля
Open
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Антипова Евгения
Татаркин Иван
4
W
2
=
-420
-2
Юниоры
Closed
Вышеславов Иван
Юн Ирина
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
5
E
Q
+1
-420
-2
7
АК-74
Open
Кондрашенко Алексей
Фельдман Лариса
Виноградова Мария
Рудаков Евгений
3NT
E
Q
-1
+50
9
Мариуполь
Closed
Кычанов Валентин
Смирнова Полина
Герасимова Марина
Смирнов Александр
3NT
E
3
-1
+50
9
8
Black code
14
Open
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Кулик Ирина
Семисошенко Максим
6
E
Q
-1
+50
9
МикстУра
Closed
Рудакова Елена
Рапопорт Вадим
Пономарева Татьяна
Zimmermann Pierre
6
E
Q
=
-920
-11
9
LynxOS
14
Open
Осипова Екатерина
Осипов Антон
Академова Валентина
Данилевский Александр
6
E
Q
-1
+50
9
Эрмитаж
Closed
Бородич Елена
Рыбников Алексей
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
6
E
Q
=
-920
-11
10
Карамба
10
Open
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
Костина Алена
Потемкин Алексей
3
W
J
-1
+50
9
Броненосцы
Closed
Костин Алексей
Кужель Ксения
Барминская Мария
Солодарь Филипп
3NT
E
Q
+1
-430
-3