XXIV Микстовый чемпионат России по спортивному бриджу
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 14 - 15 марта 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 13
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: W
VUL: All
9643
AJ86
764
64
KQ8
N
W
4
E
S
AJ5
93
Q542
Q1095
J832
AJ92
85
1072
K107
AK
KQ1073
 
NT
N
6
7
8
5
7
S
6
7
8
5
7
E
6
6
5
8
6
W
6
5
5
8
6
minimax:
2
N, +110
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Блюм
Open
Розенблюм Михаил
Кириллова Ольга
Яковлева Мария
Добрин Денис
2
x
S
9
-1
-200
-2
Неп
3
Closed
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
Тазенкова Татьяна
Ершов Сергей
1NT
W
6
=
-90
1
2
s'MARTa
Open
Гомеров Павел
Перекатова Татьяна
Курсакова Лариса
Татаркин Владимир
2
W
4
=
-90
1
Лава
Closed
Морозов Владислав
Поляк Вера
Нохаева Татьяна
Перехрест Константин
2
S
3
-1
-100
1
3
Стрела
Open
Герасимов Алексей
Воробейчикова Ольга
Барминская Мария
Солодарь Филипп
2
S
9
-1
-100
1
Карамба
Closed
Рогов Дмитрий
Марченко Наталья
Хоничева Елена
Кузнецов Дмитрий
1NT
N
10
-1
-100
1
4
31 апреля
Open
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Кулик Ирина
Семисошенко Максим
1NT
S
5
-1
-100
1
МикстУра
Closed
Гладченко Андрей
Келина Марина
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
2
W
6
=
-90
1
5
Мариуполь
3
Open
Рудаков Евгений
Виноградова Мария
Осипова Екатерина
Осипов Антон
1NT
S
9
-1
-100
1
LynxOS
Closed
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
Смирнова Полина
Кычанов Валентин
3
N
8
-2
-200
-2
6
Кагги-Карр
15
Open
Слива Витольд
Никитина Александра
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
2
xx
W
A
-2
+1000
15
Black code
Closed
Zimmermann Pierre
Пономарева Татьяна
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
2
N
8
-2
-200
-2
7
Талисман
Open
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Федотова Наталья
Митягина Анастасия
Мухортов Арис
2
x
S
9
-1
-200
-2
Игрушка
Closed
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
Ласкова Елена
Щенников Александр
2
x
S
9
-1
-200
-2
8
Эрмитаж
Open
Академова Валентина
Данилевский Александр
Азарьева Елена
Гайдаров Мурад
1NT
S
10
-2
-200
-2
Монголы
3
Closed
Векленко Ирина
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Бородич Елена
Рыбников Алексей
1NT
S
10
-1
-100
1
9
Санджовезе
Open
Захаров Алексей
Захарова Виктория
Фельдман Лариса
Кондрашенко Алексей
2
S
9
-1
-100
1
АК-74
Closed
Герасимова Марина
Смирнов Александр
Хлызова Евгения
Шатров Аркадий
2
W
6
=
-90
1
10
Юниоры
5
Open
Татаркин Иван
Антипова Евгения
Костина Алена
Потемкин Алексей
2
S
9
-1
-100
1
Броненосцы
Closed
Костин Алексей
Кужель Ксения
Юн Ирина
Вышеславов Иван
2
S
3
-3
-300
-5