2020 ВЕСЕННИЙ КОМАНДНЫЙ ТУРНИР
7 туров "Швейцарки" + 2 тура "Итальянки" по 10 сдач
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 29 февраля - 1 марта 2020
Результаты
Результаты тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Протоколы тура 9
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
DLR: E
VUL: All
K43
K983
K2
AK97
872
N
W
26
E
S
AQ1065
AQ10642
J5
J108
A63
6
1085
J9
7
Q9754
QJ432
 
Nt
N
6
5
4
7
9
S
6
5
4
7
9
E
6
8
8
5
4
W
6
8
8
5
4
minimax:
3
S, +110
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Кемска волость
Open
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
Друц Вадим
Галактионов Дмитрий
3
E
7
-1
+100
2
Грачи
Closed
Киселев Андрей
Иванов Анатолий
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
3
N
J
=
+110
3
2
Джеттисон
Open
Розенблюм Михаил
Кириллова Ольга
Ноткин Евгений
Кычанов Валентин
4
N
J
-1
-100
-3
Ра-3
Closed
Куприянов Евгений
Рудакова Елена
Мухортов Арис
Сно Евгений
2NT
S
7
-1
-100
-3
3
MIXT RACE
Open
Гомеров Павел
Барминская Мария
Кулешов Павел
Румянцев Михаил
4
N
8
-4
-400
-9
Магма
11
Closed
Салмин Максим
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Нохаева Татьяна
Солодарь Филипп
3
W
A
-1
+100
2
4
Тенерифе
Open
Воронов Андрей
Слива Витольд
Павлов Анатолий
Пятков Александр
4
N
J
-1
-100
-3
Пятый элемент
Closed
Тян Владимир
Хантимиров Тимур
Никитина Александра
Чубарова Светлана
2NT
N
6
-1
-100
-3
5
Мариаччи
9
Open
Виноградов Юрий
Виноградова Мария
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
4
x
E
7
-2
+500
10
31 апреля
Closed
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
Смирнова Полина
Волков Дмитрий
2
E
Q
-1
+100
2
6
Мега-S
Open
Корнилов Петр
Федотова Наталья
Тазенкова Татьяна
Западинский Евгений
3
E
7
-1
+100
2
Венский Удар
Closed
Самохин Владимир
Женова Наталия
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Девриш Энвер
3
E
7
-1
+100
2
7
Корунд
Open
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
Злотов Александр
Резанов Сергей
2
W
K
1
-140
-4
ТЭРЦ
8
Closed
Гудков Анатолий
Доморощин Евгений
Малахевич Алексей
Татаркин Александр
4
W
A
-2
+200
5
8
MIX UP
Open
Потемкин Николай
Харанфиль Анна
Шамсияров Александр
Морозевич Александр
2
W
A
=
-110
-4
Dense Rank
12
Closed
Трегуб Александр
Мороз Оксана
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
3
x
E
Q
-2
+500
10
9
НГШ
Open
Фрамполь Ольга
Столяров Егор
Шуднев Андрей
Чехович Юрий
5
N
A
-1
-100
-3
Mad Max
5
Closed
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
Фельдман Лариса
Демин Федор
3
E
7
-1
+100
2