2020 ВЕСЕННИЙ КОМАНДНЫЙ ТУРНИР
7 туров "Швейцарки" + 2 тура "Итальянки" по 10 сдач
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 29 февраля - 1 марта 2020
Результаты
Результаты тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Протоколы тура 9
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
DLR: E
VUL: EW
J8643
97
--
AK9632
Q72
N
W
22
E
S
AK109
842
J53
A542
QJ
Q107
J854
5
AKQ106
K1098763
--
 
Nt
N
7
7
11
10
7
S
7
7
11
10
7
E
6
5
1
3
6
W
6
5
1
2
6
minimax:
4
S, +450
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Кемска волость
Open
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
Друц Вадим
Галактионов Дмитрий
2
S
2
=
+110
2
Грачи
8
Closed
Киселев Андрей
Иванов Анатолий
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
3NT
S
2
1
+430
9
2
Джеттисон
12
Open
Розенблюм Михаил
Кириллова Ольга
Ноткин Евгений
Кычанов Валентин
5
x
S
7
=
+550
10
Ра-3
Closed
Куприянов Евгений
Рудакова Елена
Мухортов Арис
Сно Евгений
3
S
3
-1
-50
-3
3
MIXT RACE
1
Open
Гомеров Павел
Барминская Мария
Кулешов Павел
Румянцев Михаил
4
S
7
=
+130
2
Магма
Closed
Салмин Максим
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Нохаева Татьяна
Солодарь Филипп
2
S
2
=
+110
2
4
Тенерифе
Open
Воронов Андрей
Слива Витольд
Павлов Анатолий
Пятков Александр
3
S
4
2
+150
3
Пятый элемент
8
Closed
Тян Владимир
Хантимиров Тимур
Никитина Александра
Чубарова Светлана
4
S
2
2
+480
9
5
Мариаччи
Open
Виноградов Юрий
Виноградова Мария
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
5
S
Q
-3
-150
-5
31 апреля
3
Closed
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
Смирнова Полина
Волков Дмитрий
4
S
7
-1
-50
-3
6
Мега-S
5
Open
Корнилов Петр
Федотова Наталья
Тазенкова Татьяна
Западинский Евгений
3
S
7
=
+140
2
Венский Удар
Closed
Самохин Владимир
Женова Наталия
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Девриш Энвер
4
S
2
-1
-50
-3
7
Корунд
Open
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
Злотов Александр
Резанов Сергей
3
S
2
-1
-50
-3
ТЭРЦ
Closed
Гудков Анатолий
Доморощин Евгений
Малахевич Алексей
Татаркин Александр
4
S
2
-1
-50
-3
8
MIX UP
5
Open
Потемкин Николай
Харанфиль Анна
Шамсияров Александр
Морозевич Александр
2
S
8
1
+140
2
Dense Rank
Closed
Трегуб Александр
Мороз Оксана
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
3
S
2
-1
-50
-3
9
НГШ
5
Open
Фрамполь Ольга
Столяров Егор
Шуднев Андрей
Чехович Юрий
2
S
7
1
+140
2
Mad Max
Closed
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
Фельдман Лариса
Демин Федор
4
S
Q
-1
-50
-3