2020 ВЕСЕННИЙ КОМАНДНЫЙ ТУРНИР
7 туров "Швейцарки" + 2 тура "Итальянки" по 10 сдач
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 29 февраля - 1 марта 2020
Результаты
Результаты тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Протоколы тура 9
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
DLR: N
VUL: EW
K108
J7
2
KJ109842
J42
N
W
25
E
S
Q3
10652
AQ9
J3
A97654
Q653
A7
A9765
K843
KQ108
--
 
Nt
N
7
9
8
6
9
S
7
9
8
6
9
E
6
4
5
7
4
W
6
3
5
7
4
minimax:
1
S, +140
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Кемска волость
Open
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
Друц Вадим
Галактионов Дмитрий
3
E
A
-2
+200
-2
Грачи
11
Closed
Киселев Андрей
Иванов Анатолий
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
2
xx
S
J
1
+760
10
2
Джеттисон
Open
Розенблюм Михаил
Кириллова Ольга
Ноткин Евгений
Кычанов Валентин
3
E
A
-2
+200
-2
Ра-3
3
Closed
Куприянов Евгений
Рудакова Елена
Мухортов Арис
Сно Евгений
3NT
E
6
-3
+300
1
3
MIXT RACE
Open
Гомеров Павел
Барминская Мария
Кулешов Павел
Румянцев Михаил
3
N
A
=
+110
-4
Магма
9
Closed
Салмин Максим
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Нохаева Татьяна
Солодарь Филипп
3
x
E
K
-2
+500
6
4
Тенерифе
7
Open
Воронов Андрей
Слива Витольд
Павлов Анатолий
Пятков Александр
3
x
E
A
-2
+500
6
Пятый элемент
Closed
Тян Владимир
Хантимиров Тимур
Никитина Александра
Чубарова Светлана
3
E
K
-2
+200
-2
5
Мариаччи
Open
Виноградов Юрий
Виноградова Мария
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
3
E
3
-2
+200
-2
31 апреля
3
Closed
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
Смирнова Полина
Волков Дмитрий
3NT
E
K
-3
+300
1
6
Мега-S
Open
Корнилов Петр
Федотова Наталья
Тазенкова Татьяна
Западинский Евгений
3
E
A
-2
+200
-2
Венский Удар
Closed
Самохин Владимир
Женова Наталия
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Девриш Энвер
3
E
A
-2
+200
-2
7
Корунд
Open
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
Злотов Александр
Резанов Сергей
3
E
4
-2
+200
-2
ТЭРЦ
Closed
Гудков Анатолий
Доморощин Евгений
Малахевич Алексей
Татаркин Александр
3
E
A
-2
+200
-2
8
MIX UP
3
Open
Потемкин Николай
Харанфиль Анна
Шамсияров Александр
Морозевич Александр
3NT
E
6
-4
+400
4
Dense Rank
Closed
Трегуб Александр
Мороз Оксана
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
3NT
E
K
-3
+300
1
9
НГШ
Open
Фрамполь Ольга
Столяров Егор
Шуднев Андрей
Чехович Юрий
3NT
E
6
-4
+400
4
Mad Max
16
Closed
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
Фельдман Лариса
Демин Федор
4
x
W
2
-6
+1700
16