2020 ВЕСЕННИЙ КОМАНДНЫЙ ТУРНИР
7 туров "Швейцарки" + 2 тура "Итальянки" по 10 сдач
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 29 февраля - 1 марта 2020
Результаты
Результаты тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Протоколы тура 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
DLR: N
VUL: None
1072
J10642
K52
KJ
Q4
N
W
1
E
S
83
A5
Q3
874
A1063
Q108654
A9732
AKJ965
K987
QJ9
--
 
Nt
N
7
11
10
6
5
S
7
11
10
5
5
E
3
2
3
7
8
W
3
2
2
6
7
minimax:
4
S, +450
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Тенерифе
8
Open
Воронов Андрей
Рогов Дмитрий
Шуднев Андрей
Чехович Юрий
5
x
W
7
-4
+800
8
Mad Max
Closed
Миневич Павел
Мельников Михаил
Никитина Александра
Слива Витольд
4
S
7
1
+450
0
2
Джеттисон
Open
Розенблюм Михаил
Кириллова Ольга
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
3
S
6
2
+200
-6
31 апреля
7
Closed
Белинков Аркадий
Золотарев Яков
Сно Евгений
Мухортов Арис
4
S
6
2
+480
1
3
Грачи
7
Open
Киселев Андрей
Иванов Анатолий
Виноградова Мария
Виноградов Юрий
4
S
A
2
+480
1
Мариаччи
Closed
Волков Дмитрий
Смирнова Полина
Друц Вадим
Галактионов Дмитрий
2
S
6
3
+200
-6
4
Кемска волость
Open
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
Кулешов Павел
Румянцев Михаил
4
S
7
=
+420
-1
Магма
1
Closed
Салмин Максим
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
4
S
3
1
+450
0
5
Ра-3
Open
Куприянов Евгений
Рапопорт Вадим
Харанфиль Анна
Потемкин Николай
5
x
W
J
-4
+800
8
MIX UP
Closed
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
Кычанов Валентин
Ноткин Евгений
5
x
W
7
-4
+800
8
6
MIXT RACE
Open
Солодарь Филипп
Нохаева Татьяна
Гудков Анатолий
Резанов Сергей
4
S
6
1
+450
0
ТЭРЦ
1
Closed
Коржев Сергей
Доморощин Евгений
Барминская Мария
Гомеров Павел
4
S
6
2
+480
1
7
Венский Удар
Open
Самохин Владимир
Женова Наталия
Павлов Анатолий
Пятков Александр
5
S
Q
=
+450
0
Пятый элемент
8
Closed
Тян Владимир
Хантимиров Тимур
Тазенкова Татьяна
Западинский Евгений
5
x
W
7
-4
+800
8
8
Мега-S
7
Open
Корнилов Петр
Федотова Наталья
Мороз Оксана
Трегуб Александр
4
S
A
1
+450
0
Dense Rank
Closed
Ильичев Антон
Шамсияров Александр
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Девриш Энвер
5
W
7
-3
+150
-7
9
Корунд
Open
Курсакова Лариса
Богомолова Ольга
Демин Федор
Фельдман Лариса
4
S
A
1
+450
0
НГШ
Closed
Фрамполь Ольга
Столяров Егор
Малахевич Алексей
Татаркин Александр
4
S
6
1
+450
0