2020 ВЕСЕННИЙ КОМАНДНЫЙ ТУРНИР
7 туров "Швейцарки" + 2 тура "Итальянки" по 10 сдач
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 29 февраля - 1 марта 2020
Результаты
Результаты тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Протоколы тура 9
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
DLR: S
VUL: All
AKQ95
5
A42
10954
864
N
W
23
E
S
1072
K984
10763
J73
K108
K73
QJ6
J3
AQJ2
Q965
A82
 
Nt
N
10
10
9
11
10
S
10
10
9
11
10
E
3
2
4
2
3
W
3
2
4
2
3
minimax:
3NT N, +630
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Кемска волость
Open
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
Друц Вадим
Галактионов Дмитрий
3NT
S
2
2
+660
0
Грачи
Closed
Киселев Андрей
Иванов Анатолий
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
3NT
S
2
2
+660
0
2
Джеттисон
1
Open
Розенблюм Михаил
Кириллова Ольга
Ноткин Евгений
Кычанов Валентин
3NT
S
4
2
+660
0
Ра-3
Closed
Куприянов Евгений
Рудакова Елена
Мухортов Арис
Сно Евгений
3NT
S
3
1
+630
-1
3
MIXT RACE
Open
Гомеров Павел
Барминская Мария
Кулешов Павел
Румянцев Михаил
3NT
S
4
2
+660
0
Магма
Closed
Салмин Максим
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Нохаева Татьяна
Солодарь Филипп
3NT
S
3
2
+660
0
4
Тенерифе
2
Open
Воронов Андрей
Слива Витольд
Павлов Анатолий
Пятков Александр
3NT
S
4
3
+690
1
Пятый элемент
Closed
Тян Владимир
Хантимиров Тимур
Никитина Александра
Чубарова Светлана
3NT
S
4
1
+630
-1
5
Мариаччи
1
Open
Виноградов Юрий
Виноградова Мария
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
3NT
S
4
2
+660
0
31 апреля
Closed
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
Смирнова Полина
Волков Дмитрий
4
N
7
=
+620
-1
6
Мега-S
Open
Корнилов Петр
Федотова Наталья
Тазенкова Татьяна
Западинский Евгений
3NT
S
4
2
+660
0
Венский Удар
Closed
Самохин Владимир
Женова Наталия
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Девриш Энвер
4
N
2
1
+650
0
7
Корунд
Open
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
Злотов Александр
Резанов Сергей
3NT
S
4
2
+660
0
ТЭРЦ
Closed
Гудков Анатолий
Доморощин Евгений
Малахевич Алексей
Татаркин Александр
4
N
7
1
+650
0
8
MIX UP
1
Open
Потемкин Николай
Харанфиль Анна
Шамсияров Александр
Морозевич Александр
3NT
S
8
2
+660
0
Dense Rank
Closed
Трегуб Александр
Мороз Оксана
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
4
N
7
=
+620
-1
9
НГШ
Open
Фрамполь Ольга
Столяров Егор
Шуднев Андрей
Чехович Юрий
3NT
S
4
1
+630
-1
Mad Max
1
Closed
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
Фельдман Лариса
Демин Федор
3NT
S
2
2
+660
0