Самара-Трофи 2022. Командный турнир
9 туров "швейцарки" и 2 тура "итальянки"
Самарская область, База отдыха "Энергетик", 14 - 15 июля 2022
Результаты
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 11
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: E
VUL: EW
K7642
Q843
9
K105
QJ98
N
W
22
E
S
A10
A95
K62
J
AK10874
87632
A4
53
J107
Q6532
QJ9
 
Nt
N
3
5
4
3
2
S
3
5
4
3
2
E
10
8
8
10
10
W
10
8
8
10
10
minimax:
3NT W, -630
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Лесоповал
Open
Ваганов Сергей
Макеев Владислав
Кычанов Валентин
Слива Витольд
3NT
W
3
1
-630
-1
Микадо
1
Closed
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
Полищук Виктор
Смирнов Лев
3NT
W
3
=
-600
0
2
MadMax
Open
Минеев Константин
Ильичев Антон
Матушко Георгий
Хохлов Юрий
3NT
W
3
=
-600
0
Gambit
Closed
Рудаков Евгений
Орлов Сергей
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
3NT
E
Q
=
-600
0
3
Бабочка с ХК
Open
Розенблюм Михаил
Кириллова Ольга
Павлов Анатолий
Комонов Алексей
3NT
E
J
=
-600
0
Прометей
Closed
Гражданкина Любовь
Лотошников Владимир
Куличкова Оксана
Семисошенко Максим
3NT
W
3
=
-600
0
4
Ктыръ
Open
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
3NT
W
3
1
-630
-1
31 Апреля
1
Closed
Золотарев Яков
Гураль Оксана
Воронов Андрей
Чумаков Алексей
3NT
W
3
=
-600
0
5
Казачий Арсенал
Open
Боровских Алексей
Мацинин Алексей
Рем Юрий
Андреев Владимир
3NT
W
9
2
-660
-2
НСК
1
Closed
Щетинин Юрий
Щигрев Сергей
Демин Алексей
Москалев Владимир
3NT
E
3
1
-630
-1
6
Пламя
2
Open
Раскина Марина
Белова Елена
Ляндин Валерий
Стефанова Анна
3NT
E
J
=
-600
0
Parker
Closed
Нохаева Татьяна
Пятков Александр
Вировлянский Семен
Татаркин Александр
3NT
E
J
2
-660
-2
7
ХЕДЖ
1
Open
Купцов Евгений
Кондратюк Валерий
Шепеленко Елена
Васильев Юрий
3NT
E
4
1
-630
-1
MoreМоре
Closed
Крапивная Наталья
Кощак Анатолий
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
3NT
E
Q
2
-660
-2
8
К7
12
Open
Шрамков Алексей
Седов Александр
Никашин Алексей
Симаков Михаил
4NT
W
3
-1
+100
12
Ваше Величество
Closed
Королева Анастасия
Кулик Ирина
Фирсова Ольга
Малиновский Денис
3NT
E
Q
=
-600
0
9
Треш
Open
Рискин Лев
Хвень Евгений
Волков Александр
Табатадзе Максим
3NT
E
3
2
-660
-2
Череп
2
Closed
Шолохов Антон
Манина Антонина
Костина Алена
Сташенкова Екатерина
3NT
W
3
=
-600
0
10
Бесогон
Open
Курсакова Лариса
Полянская Наталья
Родина Ирина
Гайдаров Мурад
3NT
W
10
1
-630
-1
3+1
1
Closed
Академова Валентина
Шувалова Анастасия
Ануфриев Артем
Татаркин Владимир
3NT
W
3
=
-600
0
11
Саймон
Open
Жевелев Сергей
Аушев Павел
Чередниченко Василий
Рудакова Дарья
3NT
W
5
1
-630
-1
Юниоры
11
Closed
Силантьева Дарья
Силантьева Кристина
Джиоева Елена
Рябоконь Алена
2
E
9
1
-110
11