Самара-Трофи 2022. Командный турнир
9 туров "швейцарки" и 2 тура "итальянки"
Самарская область, База отдыха "Энергетик", 14 - 15 июля 2022
Результаты
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 11
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: N
VUL: NS
K764
AKQJ108
--
A32
QJ92
N
W
21
E
S
A103
32
94
J874
AK9632
QJ10
K6
85
765
Q105
98754
 
Nt
N
7
5
9
4
8
S
7
5
9
4
8
E
6
8
4
9
5
W
6
8
4
9
5
minimax:
3
* W, +100
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Лесоповал
Open
Ваганов Сергей
Макеев Владислав
Кычанов Валентин
Слива Витольд
3
W
A
=
-110
-5
Микадо
5
Closed
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
Полищук Виктор
Смирнов Лев
5
E
6
-2
+100
1
2
MadMax
Open
Минеев Константин
Ильичев Антон
Матушко Георгий
Хохлов Юрий
4
N
A
-1
-100
-5
Gambit
Closed
Рудаков Евгений
Орлов Сергей
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
4
N
K
-1
-100
-5
3
Бабочка с ХК
Open
Розенблюм Михаил
Кириллова Ольга
Павлов Анатолий
Комонов Алексей
5
x
E
8
-2
+300
6
Прометей
8
Closed
Гражданкина Любовь
Лотошников Владимир
Куличкова Оксана
Семисошенко Максим
4
N
A
=
+620
11
4
Ктыръ
4
Open
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
5
x
E
6
-2
+300
6
31 Апреля
Closed
Золотарев Яков
Гураль Оксана
Воронов Андрей
Чумаков Алексей
3
N
A
=
+140
2
5
Казачий Арсенал
Open
Боровских Алексей
Мацинин Алексей
Рем Юрий
Андреев Владимир
4
N
A
-1
-100
-5
НСК
4
Closed
Щетинин Юрий
Щигрев Сергей
Демин Алексей
Москалев Владимир
4
E
6
-1
+50
-1
6
Пламя
Open
Раскина Марина
Белова Елена
Ляндин Валерий
Стефанова Анна
3NT x
S
4
-3
-800
-13
Parker
14
Closed
Нохаева Татьяна
Пятков Александр
Вировлянский Семен
Татаркин Александр
3
N
A
=
+140
2
7
ХЕДЖ
3
Open
Купцов Евгений
Кондратюк Валерий
Шепеленко Елена
Васильев Юрий
3
N
K
=
+140
2
MoreМоре
Closed
Крапивная Наталья
Кощак Анатолий
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
4
E
6
-1
+50
-1
8
К7
Open
Шрамков Алексей
Седов Александр
Никашин Алексей
Симаков Михаил
3
N
A
=
+140
2
Ваше Величество
4
Closed
Королева Анастасия
Кулик Ирина
Фирсова Ольга
Малиновский Денис
5
x
E
5
-2
+300
6
9
Треш
Open
Рискин Лев
Хвень Евгений
Волков Александр
Табатадзе Максим
5
E
6
-2
+100
1
Череп
12
Closed
Шолохов Антон
Манина Антонина
Костина Алена
Сташенкова Екатерина
4
x
N
A
=
+790
12
10
Бесогон
7
Open
Курсакова Лариса
Полянская Наталья
Родина Ирина
Гайдаров Мурад
4
x
E
J
-1
+100
1
3+1
Closed
Академова Валентина
Шувалова Анастасия
Ануфриев Артем
Татаркин Владимир
4
x
N
A
-1
-200
-7
11
Саймон
9
Open
Жевелев Сергей
Аушев Павел
Чередниченко Василий
Рудакова Дарья
3
N
A
1
+170
3
Юниоры
Closed
Силантьева Дарья
Силантьева Кристина
Джиоева Елена
Рябоконь Алена
5
N
A
-2
-200
-7