XXVIII Кубок России. Командный турнир
8 туров "швейцарки" и 3 тура Финал + "итальянка" по 8 сдач
Маркштадт, Челябинск, 1 - 2 мая 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 11
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: E
VUL: EW
--
10832
AQJ965
Q74
KJ94
N
W
22
E
S
A8732
AQJ65
K9
872
K
A
KJ1096
Q1065
74
1043
8532
 
NT
N
1
1
1
6
2
S
1
1
1
6
2
E
7
12
11
6
10
W
7
12
12
6
10
minimax:
6
E, -1430
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
PEPSI
Open
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
Воронов Андрей
Слива Витольд
4
E
4
+2
-680
0
Тенерифе
Closed
Малиновский Никита
Солнцев Евгений
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
5
E
4
+1
-680
0
2
Матушко
Open
Казанцев Олег
Сно Евгений
Данилевский Александр
Академова Валентина
4
E
4
+2
-680
0
Имбирь
Closed
Кириллова Ольга
Марченко Наталья
Матушко Георгий
Хохлов Юрий
4
E
4
+2
-680
0
3
Этанол
Open
Ибрагимов Эмиль
Гордеев Андрей
Исаев Александр
Постовалов Илья
6
E
10
-1
+100
13
Штирлиц
Closed
Гладченко Андрей
Лобов Дмитрий
Кузнецов Александр
Мурзыев Ильфат
6
W
2
-1
+100
13
4
Мега-S
13
Open
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Забанов Сергей
Маракулин Валерий
5
E
3
+1
-680
0
Сибирь
Closed
Высоцкий Павел
Рыбушкин Александр
Галактионов Дмитрий
Друц Вадим
6
E
4
=
-1430
-13
5
Reconstruction
Open
Родин Владимир
Ноткин Евгений
Губенко Леонид
Старостин Борис
4
E
4
+2
-680
0
Gin
13
Closed
Сермягин Андрей
Никифоров Александр
Рапопорт Вадим
Кычанов Валентин
6
E
10
-2
+200
13
6
SIMS
Open
Зубов Всеволод
Вышеславов Иван
Шефель Валентина
Шефель Григорий
4
E
4
+2
-680
0
Игрушка
Closed
Василькова Ирина
Зенкевич Светлана
Пазухин Виктор
Скаржинский Николай
5
E
5
+1
-680
0
7
Белоснежка и 5 гномов
12
Open
Виноградова Мария
Смирнова Полина
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
6
E
7
-1
+100
13
Театр
Closed
Бакал Михаил
Воробей Павел
Пономарева Татьяна
Юн Ирина
4
W
A
=
-620
2
8
Мишка на севере
Open
Шукшин Михаил
Литман Михаил
Жохов Анатолий
Ибрагимов Марат
6
W
7
=
-1430
-13
KONTRAKT
13
Closed
Гареева Лилия
Малышев Евгений
Ласкова Елена
Терновой Игорь
4
E
4
+2
-680
0
9
Метар
Open
Медведев Сергей
Таркаленко Игорь
Кондрашенко Алексей
Самойлова Анна
6
E
2
=
-1430
-13
АК-74
Closed
Фрамполь Ольга
Фельдман Лариса
Баранов Сергей
Назаров Алексей
6
E
10
=
-1430
-13
10
LG
Open
Фролов Игорь
Орлова Яна
Волегов Александр
Булгакова Елена
Надежда
Closed
Корчагин Алексей
Паньшина Людмила
Кузьмич Юрий
Харитонов Сергей
11
Патрик Паб
Open
Марчук Юрий
Черепанова Татьяна
Кузьмич Юрий
Харитонов Сергей
4
E
10
+2
-680
0
LG
13
Closed
Фролов Игорь
Орлова Яна
Майбородина Юлия
Уколкин Кирилл
6
E
4
-1
+100
13