XXVIII Кубок России. Командный турнир
8 туров "швейцарки" и 3 тура Финал + "итальянка" по 8 сдач
Маркштадт, Челябинск, 1 - 2 мая 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 11
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: N
VUL: None
754
A875
AJ102
A5
A96
N
W
17
E
S
Q1032
42
K1096
654
K8
Q9842
KJ3
KJ8
QJ3
Q973
1076
 
NT
N
6
5
7
8
4
S
6
5
7
8
4
E
7
7
6
5
9
W
7
7
6
5
9
minimax:
3
* S, -100
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
PEPSI
5
Open
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
Воронов Андрей
Слива Витольд
1NT
N
10
+1
+120
3
Тенерифе
Closed
Малиновский Никита
Солнцев Евгений
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
1NT
S
4
-1
-50
-2
2
Матушко
7
Open
Казанцев Олег
Сно Евгений
Данилевский Александр
Академова Валентина
1NT
S
4
+1
+120
3
Имбирь
Closed
Кириллова Ольга
Марченко Наталья
Матушко Георгий
Хохлов Юрий
1NT
S
9
-3
-150
-4
3
Этанол
3
Open
Ибрагимов Эмиль
Гордеев Андрей
Исаев Александр
Постовалов Илья
1NT
S
4
-1
-50
-2
Штирлиц
Closed
Гладченко Андрей
Лобов Дмитрий
Кузнецов Александр
Мурзыев Ильфат
2
W
A
+1
-140
-4
4
Мега-S
Open
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Забанов Сергей
Маракулин Валерий
3
W
4
=
-110
-3
Сибирь
2
Closed
Высоцкий Павел
Рыбушкин Александр
Галактионов Дмитрий
Друц Вадим
1NT
S
4
-1
-50
-2
5
Reconstruction
Open
Родин Владимир
Ноткин Евгений
Губенко Леонид
Старостин Борис
2
W
A
=
-90
-3
Gin
5
Closed
Сермягин Андрей
Никифоров Александр
Рапопорт Вадим
Кычанов Валентин
1NT
S
6
=
+90
3
6
SIMS
5
Open
Зубов Всеволод
Вышеславов Иван
Шефель Валентина
Шефель Григорий
2
N
5
=
+90
3
Игрушка
Closed
Василькова Ирина
Зенкевич Светлана
Пазухин Виктор
Скаржинский Николай
2
W
A
+1
-110
-3
7
Белоснежка и 5 гномов
Open
Виноградова Мария
Смирнова Полина
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
1NT
S
6
-1
-50
-2
Театр
5
Closed
Бакал Михаил
Воробей Павел
Пономарева Татьяна
Юн Ирина
1NT
N
2
+1
+120
3
8
Мишка на севере
5
Open
Шукшин Михаил
Литман Михаил
Жохов Анатолий
Ибрагимов Марат
1NT
S
2
=
+90
3
KONTRAKT
Closed
Гареева Лилия
Малышев Евгений
Ласкова Елена
Терновой Игорь
2
W
A
=
-90
-3
9
Метар
Open
Медведев Сергей
Таркаленко Игорь
Кондрашенко Алексей
Самойлова Анна
2
W
6
-1
+50
2
АК-74
1
Closed
Фрамполь Ольга
Фельдман Лариса
Баранов Сергей
Назаров Алексей
1NT
S
4
=
+90
3
10
LG
5
Open
Фролов Игорь
Орлова Яна
Волегов Александр
Булгакова Елена
1NT
S
4
+1
+120
3
Надежда
Closed
Корчагин Алексей
Паньшина Людмила
Кузьмич Юрий
Харитонов Сергей
2
N
2
-1
-50
-2
11
Патрик Паб
Open
Марчук Юрий
Черепанова Татьяна
Кузьмич Юрий
Харитонов Сергей
LG
Closed
Фролов Игорь
Орлова Яна
Майбородина Юлия
Уколкин Кирилл