XXVIII Кубок России. Командный турнир
8 туров "швейцарки" и 3 тура Финал + "итальянка" по 8 сдач
Маркштадт, Челябинск, 1 - 2 мая 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 8
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
DLR: N
VUL: EW
A62
A964
KJ
J1097
QJ
N
W
25
E
S
10754
K10
8532
10862
Q97
AQ842
K6
K983
QJ7
A543
53
 
NT
N
8
9
9
7
7
S
8
9
9
7
7
E
5
4
4
5
5
W
5
4
4
5
5
minimax:
1
N, +140
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Тенерифе
Open
Воронов Андрей
Слива Витольд
Галактионов Дмитрий
Друц Вадим
1NT
N
5
=
+90
-2
Мега-S
2
Closed
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Малиновский Никита
Солнцев Евгений
1NT
S
4
+2
+150
0
2
PEPSI
1
Open
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
Кычанов Валентин
Рапопорт Вадим
2
S
8
+1
+140
0
Reconstruction
Closed
Родин Владимир
Солодарь Филипп
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
2NT
N
5
=
+120
-1
3
Матушко
1
Open
Матушко Георгий
Хохлов Юрий
Пазухин Виктор
Скаржинский Николай
2NT
N
6
+1
+150
0
SIMS
Closed
Зубов Всеволод
Вышеславов Иван
Сно Евгений
Казанцев Олег
1NT
N
5
+1
+120
-1
4
Штирлиц
9
Open
Гладченко Андрей
Лобов Дмитрий
Шефель Валентина
Шефель Григорий
2
x
W
J
-2
+500
8
Игрушка
Closed
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
Исаев Александр
Постовалов Илья
1NT
N
5
=
+90
-2
5
Театр
Open
Рудаков Евгений
Зайцев Алексей
Губенко Леонид
Старостин Борис
1NT
N
5
+2
+150
0
Gin
1
Closed
Сермягин Андрей
Никифоров Александр
Воробей Павел
Бакал Михаил
1NT
N
K
+3
+180
1
6
Имбирь
Open
Кириллова Ольга
Марченко Наталья
Самойлова Анна
Кондрашенко Алексей
1NT
N
5
+1
+120
-1
АК-74
5
Closed
Фрамполь Ольга
Фельдман Лариса
Гарусов Константин
Стефанова Анна
2
E
A
-3
+300
4
7
Этанол
1
Open
Ибрагимов Эмиль
Гордеев Андрей
Черепанова Татьяна
Марчук Юрий
2
S
3
+2
+170
1
Патрик Паб
Closed
Уколкин Кирилл
Майбородина Юлия
Кузнецов Александр
Мурзыев Ильфат
2NT
N
8
+1
+150
0
8
KONTRAKT
Open
Жохов Анатолий
Ибрагимов Марат
Кузьмич Юрий
Харитонов Сергей
1NT
N
8
=
+90
-2
LG
2
Closed
Фролов Игорь
Орлова Яна
Малышев Евгений
Гареева Лилия
2NT
N
5
+1
+150
0
9
Сибирь
Open
Забанов Сергей
Маракулин Валерий
Баранов Сергей
Назаров Алексей
2
S
8
+1
+140
0
Метар
Closed
Медведев Сергей
Таркаленко Игорь
Высоцкий Павел
Рыбушкин Александр
2NT
N
K
+1
+150
0
10
Белоснежка и 5 гномов
10
Open
Виноградова Мария
Смирнова Полина
Волегов Александр
Булгакова Елена
3NT
N
4
+1
+430
7
Надежда
Closed
Паньшина Людмила
Корчагин Алексей
Пономарева Татьяна
Юн Ирина
1NT
N
5
-1
-50
-5