XXVIII Кубок России. Командный турнир
8 туров "швейцарки" и 3 тура Финал + "итальянка" по 8 сдач
Маркштадт, Челябинск, 1 - 2 мая 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: N
VUL: None
AJ
Q52
AK742
K102
75
N
W
1
E
S
K10843
J987
A64
10963
J5
AQ9
J65
Q962
K103
Q8
8743
 
NT
N
8
8
7
8
9
S
8
8
7
8
9
E
5
5
6
5
4
W
5
5
6
5
4
minimax:
1NT S, +120
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
PEPSI
Open
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
Забанов Сергей
Маракулин Валерий
3NT
N
4
-2
-100
-5
Сибирь
5
Closed
Высоцкий Павел
Рыбушкин Александр
Дубинин Александр
Рогов Дмитрий
1NT
N
J
=
+90
0
2
Матушко
Open
Матушко Георгий
Хохлов Юрий
Аушев Егор
Табатадзе Максим
3NT
S
7
-1
-50
-4
Белоснежка и 5 гномов
5
Closed
Виноградова Мария
Смирнова Полина
Сно Евгений
Казанцев Олег
1NT
N
4
+2
+150
2
3
Театр
Open
Воробей Павел
Бакал Михаил
Кондрашенко Алексей
Самойлова Анна
1NT
N
5
+1
+120
1
АК-74
Closed
Фрамполь Ольга
Фельдман Лариса
Ершов Сергей
Чумаков Алексей
1NT
N
4
+1
+120
1
4
Тенерифе
Open
Воронов Андрей
Слива Витольд
Губенко Леонид
Старостин Борис
3NT
S
7
-1
-50
-4
Gin
5
Closed
Сермягин Андрей
Никифоров Александр
Малиновский Никита
Солнцев Евгений
1NT
N
2
+2
+150
2
5
Reconstruction
6
Open
Кычанов Валентин
Рапопорт Вадим
Гордеев Андрей
Ибрагимов Эмиль
1NT
N
4
+1
+120
1
Этанол
Closed
Кузнецов Алексей
Мурзыев Ильфат
Родин Владимир
Солодарь Филипп
3NT
N
J
-2
-100
-5
6
Мега-S
7
Open
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Жохов Анатолий
Ибрагимов Марат
1NT
N
4
+1
+120
1
KONTRAKT
Closed
Гареева Лилия
Малышев Евгений
Девриш Энвер
Корнилов Петр
3NT
N
4
-3
-150
-6
7
SIMS
6
Open
Зубов Всеволод
Вышеславов Иван
Утешев Константин
Семенихин Виталий
1NT
N
5
+1
+120
1
Мишка на севере
Closed
Ласкова Елена
Терновой Игорь
Пазухин Виктор
Скаржинский Николай
3NT
S
2
-2
-100
-5
8
Имбирь
Open
Гарусов Константин
Стефанова Анна
Кузьмич Юрий
Харитонов Сергей
1NT
N
4
+1
+120
1
LG
2
Closed
Фролов Игорь
Орлова Яна
Кириллова Ольга
Марченко Наталья
1NT
N
4
+3
+180
3
9
Игрушка
5
Open
Столбовский Сергей
Галактионова Ольга
Баранов Сергей
Назаров А
2
x
E
7
-2
+300
6
Метар
Closed
Медведев Сергей
Таркаленко Игорь
Шефель Валентина
Шефель Григорий
1NT
N
4
=
+90
0
10
Штирлиц
7
Open
Гладченко Андрей
Лобов Дмитрий
Марчук Юрий
Эсаулова Ольга
1NT
N
4
+2
+150
2
Патрик Паб
Closed
Уколкин Кирилл
Майбородина Юлия
Исаев Александр
Постовалов Илья
3NT
N
4
-3
-150
-6