Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа
Рождественский турнир Бруштунова # 1057.
вс, 23 дек. 2018 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
DLR: S
VUL: All
AQ10972
6
J
KQJ75
K43
N
W
7
E
S
--
Q103
J987542
AK5
Q742
9432
108
J865
AK
109863
A6
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
10
12
4
9
11
E
0
0
9
4
0
S
10
12
4
8
10
W
0
0
9
4
0
minimax = 7
x E, +1100
BRD: 7
DLR: S
VUL: Both
MAX = 54
MP's
%
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Костина Анастасия
Костин Алексей
Волков Артемий
Ершов Александр
5
xx
N
10
+2
+2000
27.00
-27.00
100%
0%
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Красносельский Михаил
Матушко Сергей
6
N
8
+1
+1460
25.00
-25.00
96%
4%
Руфова Любовь
Тумина Анна
Барминская Мария
Марченко Наталья
6
N
7
=
+1430
23.00
-23.00
93%
7%
Свердлова Екатерина
Кощак Анатолий
Женова Наталья
Перекатова Татьяна
4
x
N
9
+3
+1390
21.00
-21.00
89%
11%
Калинкина Ольга
Кулютин Владимир
Воскресенская Елена
Гончаров Андрей
4
x
N
9
+2
+1190
19.00
-19.00
85%
15%
Дмитриева Ольга
Николаева Ольга
Абачиева Ольга
Марценюк Марк
4
N
10
+3
+710
8.00
-8.00
65%
35%
Белова Елена
Гладков Олег
Васин Дмитрий
Миронов Сергей
5
N
10
+2
+710
8.00
-8.00
65%
35%
Мельникова Екатерина
Мельников Михаил
Зубов Всеволод
Филиппов Василий
5
N
7
+2
+710
8.00
-8.00
65%
35%
Потемкина Мария
Табынбаев Алим
Бочарова Виктория
Солодарь Филипп
4
N
9
+3
+710
8.00
-8.00
65%
35%
Беляева Юлия
Ляпунова Ирина
Грозовски Елена
Самохин Владимир
4
N
10
+3
+710
8.00
-8.00
65%
35%
Громов Андрей
Трегуб Александр
Осипова Екатерина
Осипов Антон
5
N
7
+2
+710
8.00
-8.00
65%
35%
Гулевич Анна
Шаравский Алексей
Алексеева Марина
Андреев Алексей
5
N
10
+2
+710
8.00
-8.00
65%
35%
Кириллова Ольга
Ершов Сергей
Оямада Галина
Соколова Тамара
4
N
9
+3
+710
8.00
-8.00
65%
35%
Митягина Анастасия
Орлова Яна
Гражданкина Любовь
Комонов Алексей
4
N
5
+3
+710
8.00
-8.00
65%
35%
Маркова Ольга
Соколов Василий
Ильичева Ульяна
Мороз Оксана
4
N
5
+3
+710
8.00
-8.00
65%
35%
Вихрова Зинаида
Крюков Владимир
Белковский Андрей
Волков Юрий
5
N
10
+1
+680
-8.00
8.00
35%
65%
Потемкин Алексей
Потемкин Николай
Пухова Татьяна
Соколов Максим
4
S
A
+2
+680
-8.00
8.00
35%
65%
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Ладыженский Александр
Нижарадзе Георгий
4
S
A
+2
+680
-8.00
8.00
35%
65%
Литман Михаил
Курочкин Александр
Ильичев Антон
Кузьмин Андрей
5
S
A
+1
+680
-8.00
8.00
35%
65%
Аблеев Александр
Шамсияров Александр
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
4
N
7
+2
+680
-8.00
8.00
35%
65%
Салаева Таира
Донец Александр
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
4
N
9
+2
+680
-8.00
8.00
35%
65%
Самсонова Ольга
Миневич Павел
Маренчик Алексей
Синев Виталий
4
N
2
+1
+650
-17.00
17.00
19%
81%
Гончарова Юлия
Лазарева Елена
Гудков Анатолий
Скородумов Дмитрий
4
N
7
+1
+650
-17.00
17.00
19%
81%
Якунина Анна
Мятлев Алексей
Королева Анастасия
Матушко Георгий
4
N
10
+1
+650
-17.00
17.00
19%
81%
Татаркин Владимир
Татаркин Иван
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
5
x
E
A
-2
+500
-22.00
22.00
9%
91%
Петухова Ольга
Бычков Михаил
Ляндин Валерий
Мухортов Арис
5
x
E
A
-2
+500
-22.00
22.00
9%
91%
Зарубенко Ирина
Стенина Ирина
Семенов Илья
Шишов Дмитрий
2
N
9
+5
+260
-25.00
25.00
4%
96%
Кирсанова Ольга
Кормилицына Марина
Морозевич Александр
Цветков Даниил
4
E
A
-1
+100
-27.00
27.00
0%
100%