Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа
Рождественский турнир Бруштунова # 1057.
вс, 23 дек. 2018 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
DLR: N
VUL: NS
AJ3
AQ109
AK3
J92
KQ52
N
W
5
E
S
9874
85
J3
54
J96
A10876
K543
106
K7642
Q10872
Q
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
11
7
12
11
7
E
2
6
1
2
6
S
11
7
12
11
7
W
2
6
1
2
6
minimax = 6
x W, +1400
BRD: 5
DLR: N
VUL: NS
MAX = 54
MP's
%
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Дмитриева Ольга
Николаева Ольга
Королева Анастасия
Матушко Георгий
4
x
N
8
+2
+1190
27.00
-27.00
100%
0%
Ладыженский Александр
Нижарадзе Георгий
Женова Наталья
Перекатова Татьяна
3NT
N
8
+3
+690
25.00
-25.00
96%
4%
Татаркин Владимир
Татаркин Иван
Ляндин Валерий
Мухортов Арис
4
S
5
+2
+680
9.00
-9.00
67%
33%
Потемкина Мария
Табынбаев Алим
Кириллова Ольга
Ершов Сергей
4
S
5
+2
+680
9.00
-9.00
67%
33%
Грозовски Елена
Самохин Владимир
Свердлова Екатерина
Кощак Анатолий
4
N
8
+2
+680
9.00
-9.00
67%
33%
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Аблеев Александр
Шамсияров Александр
4
S
K
+2
+680
9.00
-9.00
67%
33%
Гулевич Анна
Шаравский Алексей
Маркова Ольга
Соколов Василий
4
S
5
+2
+680
9.00
-9.00
67%
33%
Громов Андрей
Трегуб Александр
Калинкина Ольга
Кулютин Владимир
4
N
9
+2
+680
9.00
-9.00
67%
33%
Литман Михаил
Курочкин Александр
Руфова Любовь
Тумина Анна
4
S
K
+2
+680
9.00
-9.00
67%
33%
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
Самсонова Ольга
Миневич Павел
4
S
A
+2
+680
9.00
-9.00
67%
33%
Оямада Галина
Соколова Тамара
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
4
S
K
+2
+680
9.00
-9.00
67%
33%
Осипова Екатерина
Осипов Антон
Барминская Мария
Марченко Наталья
4
N
9
+2
+680
9.00
-9.00
67%
33%
Алексеева Марина
Андреев Алексей
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
4
S
K
+2
+680
9.00
-9.00
67%
33%
Абачиева Ольга
Марценюк Марк
Костина Анастасия
Костин Алексей
4
S
K
+2
+680
9.00
-9.00
67%
33%
Ильичев Антон
Кузьмин Андрей
Белова Елена
Гладков Олег
4
S
8
+2
+680
9.00
-9.00
67%
33%
Морозевич Александр
Цветков Даниил
Вихрова Зинаида
Крюков Владимир
4
S
A
+2
+680
9.00
-9.00
67%
33%
Зарубенко Ирина
Стенина Ирина
Волков Артемий
Ершов Александр
4
S
K
+2
+680
9.00
-9.00
67%
33%
Мельникова Екатерина
Мельников Михаил
Гудков Анатолий
Скородумов Дмитрий
3NT
N
8
+2
+660
-8.00
8.00
35%
65%
Красносельский Михаил
Матушко Сергей
Зубов Всеволод
Филиппов Василий
3NT
N
3
+2
+660
-8.00
8.00
35%
65%
Семенов Илья
Шишов Дмитрий
Митягина Анастасия
Орлова Яна
4
N
8
+1
+650
-12.00
12.00
28%
72%
Ильичева Ульяна
Мороз Оксана
Пухова Татьяна
Соколов Максим
4
S
K
+1
+650
-12.00
12.00
28%
72%
Якунина Анна
Мятлев Алексей
Гражданкина Любовь
Комонов Алексей
3NT
N
9
=
+600
-15.00
15.00
22%
78%
Петухова Ольга
Бычков Михаил
Васин Дмитрий
Миронов Сергей
1NT
N
9
+5
+240
-17.00
17.00
19%
81%
Гончарова Юлия
Лазарева Елена
Белковский Андрей
Волков Юрий
2
N
3
+4
+230
-20.00
20.00
13%
87%
Беляева Юлия
Ляпунова Ирина
Маренчик Алексей
Синев Виталий
3
S
K
+3
+230
-20.00
20.00
13%
87%
Кирсанова Ольга
Кормилицына Марина
Салаева Таира
Донец Александр
3
S
K
+2
+200
-23.00
23.00
7%
93%
Потемкин Алексей
Потемкин Николай
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
1
N
8
-1
-100
-26.00
26.00
2%
98%
Бочарова Виктория
Солодарь Филипп
Воскресенская Елена
Гончаров Андрей
1
N
J
-1
-100
-26.00
26.00
2%
98%