Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа
Рождественский турнир Бруштунова # 1057.
вс, 23 дек. 2018 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
DLR: W
VUL: EW
AJ7
J983
Q964
43
KQ1094
N
W
16
E
S
65
K1076
AQ52
--
J102
AQ76
KJ85
832
4
AK8753
1092
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
6
3
2
9
1
E
6
9
11
4
11
S
6
3
2
9
1
W
6
9
11
4
12
minimax = 6
x S, -500
BRD: 16
DLR: W
VUL: EW
MAX = 54
MP's
%
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Костина Анастасия
Костин Алексей
Гражданкина Любовь
Комонов Алексей
6
x
E
A
-3
+800
27.00
-27.00
100%
0%
Гончарова Юлия
Лазарева Елена
Маркова Ольга
Соколов Василий
4
W
4
-3
+300
23.00
-23.00
93%
7%
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
6
E
A
-3
+300
23.00
-23.00
93%
7%
Кириллова Ольга
Ершов Сергей
Литман Михаил
Курочкин Александр
3NT
E
A
-3
+300
23.00
-23.00
93%
7%
Барминская Мария
Марченко Наталья
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
5
W
4
-2
+200
18.00
-18.00
83%
17%
Свердлова Екатерина
Кощак Анатолий
Беляева Юлия
Ляпунова Ирина
5
E
A
-2
+200
18.00
-18.00
83%
17%
Морозевич Александр
Цветков Даниил
Потемкин Алексей
Потемкин Николай
4
S
6
=
+130
15.00
-15.00
78%
22%
Якунина Анна
Мятлев Алексей
Семенов Илья
Шишов Дмитрий
3NT
E
3
-1
+100
6.00
-6.00
61%
39%
Волков Артемий
Ершов Александр
Королева Анастасия
Матушко Георгий
4
W
4
-1
+100
6.00
-6.00
61%
39%
Красносельский Михаил
Матушко Сергей
Салаева Таира
Донец Александр
3NT
E
A
-1
+100
6.00
-6.00
61%
39%
Ильичева Ульяна
Мороз Оксана
Белковский Андрей
Волков Юрий
4
W
4
-1
+100
6.00
-6.00
61%
39%
Мельникова Екатерина
Мельников Михаил
Алексеева Марина
Андреев Алексей
4
W
9
-1
+100
6.00
-6.00
61%
39%
Женова Наталья
Перекатова Татьяна
Самсонова Ольга
Миневич Павел
6
W
4
-1
+100
6.00
-6.00
61%
39%
Ильичев Антон
Кузьмин Андрей
Потемкина Мария
Табынбаев Алим
6
W
A
-1
+100
6.00
-6.00
61%
39%
Ладыженский Александр
Нижарадзе Георгий
Грозовски Елена
Самохин Владимир
4
W
4
-1
+100
6.00
-6.00
61%
39%
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Кирсанова Ольга
Кормилицына Марина
2
E
A
+1
-140
-3.00
3.00
44%
56%
Вихрова Зинаида
Крюков Владимир
Пухова Татьяна
Соколов Максим
3
W
4
+3
-170
-5.00
5.00
41%
59%
Гудков Анатолий
Скородумов Дмитрий
Гулевич Анна
Шаравский Алексей
5
x
S
K
-2
-300
-7.00
7.00
37%
63%
Петухова Ольга
Бычков Михаил
Калинкина Ольга
Кулютин Владимир
4
W
4
=
-620
-15.00
15.00
22%
78%
Оямада Галина
Соколова Тамара
Руфова Любовь
Тумина Анна
4
W
4
=
-620
-15.00
15.00
22%
78%
Воскресенская Елена
Гончаров Андрей
Васин Дмитрий
Миронов Сергей
4
E
A
=
-620
-15.00
15.00
22%
78%
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
Зубов Всеволод
Филиппов Василий
4
W
6
=
-620
-15.00
15.00
22%
78%
Белова Елена
Гладков Олег
Бочарова Виктория
Солодарь Филипп
4
E
3
=
-620
-15.00
15.00
22%
78%
Татаркин Владимир
Татаркин Иван
Осипова Екатерина
Осипов Антон
4
W
9
=
-620
-15.00
15.00
22%
78%
Ляндин Валерий
Мухортов Арис
Громов Андрей
Трегуб Александр
4
W
4
=
-620
-15.00
15.00
22%
78%
Маренчик Алексей
Синев Виталий
Аблеев Александр
Шамсияров Александр
4
W
4
+1
-650
-25.00
25.00
4%
96%
Дмитриева Ольга
Николаева Ольга
Митягина Анастасия
Орлова Яна
4
W
4
+1
-650
-25.00
25.00
4%
96%
Абачиева Ольга
Марценюк Марк
Зарубенко Ирина
Стенина Ирина
4
W
3
+1
-650
-25.00
25.00
4%
96%