Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа
Рождественский турнир Бруштунова # 1057.
вс, 23 дек. 2018 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
DLR: W
VUL: NS
K97
AQ972
A6
KJ10
Q863
N
W
12
E
S
AJ104
J54
K3
985
Q7
Q75
98432
52
1086
KJ10432
A6
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
11
7
11
11
7
E
2
6
2
2
5
S
9
7
10
10
7
W
2
6
2
2
5
minimax = 3NT N, +660
BRD: 12
DLR: W
VUL: NS
MAX = 54
MP's
%
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
Белковский Андрей
Волков Юрий
3NT
N
2
+3
+690
26.00
-26.00
98%
2%
Потемкин Алексей
Потемкин Николай
Алексеева Марина
Андреев Алексей
3NT
N
J
+3
+690
26.00
-26.00
98%
2%
Воскресенская Елена
Гончаров Андрей
Руфова Любовь
Тумина Анна
4
N
9
+2
+680
20.00
-20.00
87%
13%
Татаркин Владимир
Татаркин Иван
Бочарова Виктория
Солодарь Филипп
4
N
8
+2
+680
20.00
-20.00
87%
13%
Гулевич Анна
Шаравский Алексей
Морозевич Александр
Цветков Даниил
4
N
K
+2
+680
20.00
-20.00
87%
13%
Волков Артемий
Ершов Александр
Якунина Анна
Мятлев Алексей
4
N
8
+2
+680
20.00
-20.00
87%
13%
Зарубенко Ирина
Стенина Ирина
Гражданкина Любовь
Комонов Алексей
3NT
N
J
+2
+660
11.00
-11.00
70%
30%
Громов Андрей
Трегуб Александр
Ильичев Антон
Кузьмин Андрей
3NT
N
J
+2
+660
11.00
-11.00
70%
30%
Ляндин Валерий
Мухортов Арис
Литман Михаил
Курочкин Александр
3NT
N
8
+2
+660
11.00
-11.00
70%
30%
Кириллова Ольга
Ершов Сергей
Петухова Ольга
Бычков Михаил
3NT
N
J
+2
+660
11.00
-11.00
70%
30%
Самсонова Ольга
Миневич Павел
Грозовски Елена
Самохин Владимир
3NT
N
J
+2
+660
11.00
-11.00
70%
30%
Вихрова Зинаида
Крюков Владимир
Зубов Всеволод
Филиппов Василий
4
N
8
+1
+650
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Мельникова Екатерина
Мельников Михаил
Пухова Татьяна
Соколов Максим
4
N
A
+1
+650
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Ладыженский Александр
Нижарадзе Георгий
Аблеев Александр
Шамсияров Александр
4
N
A
+1
+650
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Женова Наталья
Перекатова Татьяна
4
N
8
+1
+650
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Гудков Анатолий
Скородумов Дмитрий
Кирсанова Ольга
Кормилицына Марина
4
N
4
+1
+650
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Гончарова Юлия
Лазарева Елена
4
N
9
+1
+650
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Семенов Илья
Шишов Дмитрий
Абачиева Ольга
Марценюк Марк
4
N
8
=
+620
-8.00
8.00
35%
65%
Маренчик Алексей
Синев Виталий
Свердлова Екатерина
Кощак Анатолий
4
N
8
=
+620
-8.00
8.00
35%
65%
Потемкина Мария
Табынбаев Алим
Осипова Екатерина
Осипов Антон
3
x
E
10
-3
+500
-11.00
11.00
30%
70%
Маркова Ольга
Соколов Василий
Красносельский Михаил
Матушко Сергей
1NT
N
4
+5
+240
-14.00
14.00
24%
76%
Костина Анастасия
Костин Алексей
Дмитриева Ольга
Николаева Ольга
1NT
N
8
+5
+240
-14.00
14.00
24%
76%
Королева Анастасия
Матушко Георгий
Митягина Анастасия
Орлова Яна
2NT
N
8
+3
+210
-17.00
17.00
19%
81%
Барминская Мария
Марченко Наталья
Васин Дмитрий
Миронов Сергей
3
N
9
=
+140
-21.00
21.00
11%
89%
Беляева Юлия
Ляпунова Ирина
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
3
N
8
=
+140
-21.00
21.00
11%
89%
Калинкина Ольга
Кулютин Владимир
Оямада Галина
Соколова Тамара
3
N
Q
=
+140
-21.00
21.00
11%
89%
Ильичева Ульяна
Мороз Оксана
Салаева Таира
Донец Александр
4
N
4
-1
-100
-25.00
25.00
4%
96%
Белова Елена
Гладков Олег
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
4
N
9
-2
-200
-27.00
27.00
0%
100%