Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа
Рождественский турнир Бруштунова # 1057.
вс, 23 дек. 2018 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
DLR: E
VUL: EW
A
972
QJ9
KQ10873
J9632
N
W
6
E
S
K75
KQJ4
10863
4
A6532
652
4
Q1084
A5
K1087
AJ9
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
9
6
5
9
11
E
2
7
7
4
1
S
9
6
5
9
11
W
2
7
7
4
1
minimax = 3NT N, +400
BRD: 6
DLR: E
VUL: EW
MAX = 54
MP's
%
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Аблеев Александр
Шамсияров Александр
3NT
S
K
+2
+460
25.00
-25.00
96%
4%
Гулевич Анна
Шаравский Алексей
Маркова Ольга
Соколов Василий
3NT
S
K
+2
+460
25.00
-25.00
96%
4%
Пухова Татьяна
Соколов Максим
Ильичева Ульяна
Мороз Оксана
3NT
S
2
+2
+460
25.00
-25.00
96%
4%
Громов Андрей
Трегуб Александр
Калинкина Ольга
Кулютин Владимир
3NT
S
K
+1
+430
21.00
-21.00
89%
11%
Морозевич Александр
Цветков Даниил
Вихрова Зинаида
Крюков Владимир
5
N
A
+1
+420
19.00
-19.00
85%
15%
Ладыженский Александр
Нижарадзе Георгий
Женова Наталья
Перекатова Татьяна
3NT
S
K
=
+400
7.00
-7.00
63%
37%
Потемкина Мария
Табынбаев Алим
Кириллова Ольга
Ершов Сергей
3NT
S
K
=
+400
7.00
-7.00
63%
37%
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
Самсонова Ольга
Миневич Павел
3NT
S
K
=
+400
7.00
-7.00
63%
37%
Беляева Юлия
Ляпунова Ирина
Маренчик Алексей
Синев Виталий
3NT
S
K
=
+400
7.00
-7.00
63%
37%
Дмитриева Ольга
Николаева Ольга
Королева Анастасия
Матушко Георгий
5
N
3
=
+400
7.00
-7.00
63%
37%
Петухова Ольга
Бычков Михаил
Васин Дмитрий
Миронов Сергей
3NT
N
3
=
+400
7.00
-7.00
63%
37%
Красносельский Михаил
Матушко Сергей
Зубов Всеволод
Филиппов Василий
3NT
S
K
=
+400
7.00
-7.00
63%
37%
Оямада Галина
Соколова Тамара
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
3NT
S
K
=
+400
7.00
-7.00
63%
37%
Осипова Екатерина
Осипов Антон
Барминская Мария
Марченко Наталья
3NT
S
K
=
+400
7.00
-7.00
63%
37%
Зарубенко Ирина
Стенина Ирина
Волков Артемий
Ершов Александр
3NT
S
K
=
+400
7.00
-7.00
63%
37%
Ильичев Антон
Кузьмин Андрей
Белова Елена
Гладков Олег
5
N
8
=
+400
7.00
-7.00
63%
37%
Грозовски Елена
Самохин Владимир
Свердлова Екатерина
Кощак Анатолий
3
N
8
+1
+130
-6.00
6.00
39%
61%
Алексеева Марина
Андреев Алексей
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
4
N
5
=
+130
-6.00
6.00
39%
61%
Кирсанова Ольга
Кормилицына Марина
Салаева Таира
Донец Александр
2
W
K
-1
+100
-9.00
9.00
33%
67%
Мельникова Екатерина
Мельников Михаил
Гудков Анатолий
Скородумов Дмитрий
6
N
10
-1
-50
-17.00
17.00
19%
81%
Татаркин Владимир
Татаркин Иван
Ляндин Валерий
Мухортов Арис
4NT
S
K
-1
-50
-17.00
17.00
19%
81%
Потемкин Алексей
Потемкин Николай
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
5
N
8
-1
-50
-17.00
17.00
19%
81%
Гончарова Юлия
Лазарева Елена
Белковский Андрей
Волков Юрий
5
N
8
-1
-50
-17.00
17.00
19%
81%
Семенов Илья
Шишов Дмитрий
Митягина Анастасия
Орлова Яна
5
N
8
-1
-50
-17.00
17.00
19%
81%
Бочарова Виктория
Солодарь Филипп
Воскресенская Елена
Гончаров Андрей
5
S
K
-1
-50
-17.00
17.00
19%
81%
Абачиева Ольга
Марценюк Марк
Костина Анастасия
Костин Алексей
3NT
S
K
-1
-50
-17.00
17.00
19%
81%
Литман Михаил
Курочкин Александр
Руфова Любовь
Тумина Анна
6
S
K
-2
-100
-26.00
26.00
2%
98%
Якунина Анна
Мятлев Алексей
Гражданкина Любовь
Комонов Алексей
4
N
A
-2
-100
-26.00
26.00
2%
98%