СЕССИЯ
1
СЕССИЯ
2
СУММА
2019 LOST CUP
Парный конгресс (cross-IMP)
МКСБ 23 - 24 февраля 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
2
◄
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
►
DLR: S
VUL: EW
87
KQJ5
Q985
K106
KQ9654
N
W
3
E
S
J32
10873
2
3
K64
J8
AQ9743
A10
A964
AJ1072
52
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
10
3
10
10
5
E
3
10
3
3
8
S
10
3
10
10
5
W
3
10
3
3
8
minimax = 5
x W, +200
BRD: 3
DLR: S
VUL: EW
cross-IMPs
NS
EW
CONTR
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
Тазенкова Татьяна
Ершов Сергей
Андронов Григорий
Леонтьев Александр
5
x
W
K
-2
+500
7.0
-7.0
Курсакова Лариса
Татаркин Александр
Барминская Мария
Марченко Наталья
4
N
A
+1
+450
6.3
-6.3
Серегина Алина
Щенников Александр
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
4
S
K
=
+420
5.5
-5.5
Мухортов Арис
Солодарь Филипп
Гусев Вячеслав
Зинковский Николай
4
N
2
=
+420
5.5
-5.5
Свечникова Марина
Рапопорт Вадим
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
4
S
K
=
+420
5.5
-5.5
Матюшин Александр
Рыбакин Антон
Рахмани Диана
Матушко Георгий
4
N
2
=
+420
5.5
-5.5
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
Малкова Марина
Скородумов Дмитрий
4
S
K
=
+420
5.5
-5.5
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
Мочалова Юлия
Рудакова Елена
4
N
2
=
+420
5.5
-5.5
Галактионов Дмитрий
Друц Вадим
Королева Анастасия
Кощак Анатолий
4
S
3
=
+420
5.5
-5.5
Рогозина Анна
Федоров Виталий
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
4
S
K
=
+420
5.5
-5.5
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
Гудков Анатолий
Злотов Александр
4
S
K
=
+420
5.5
-5.5
Волков Дмитрий
Захаров Сергей
Андреев Алексей
Волков Юрий
4
S
3
=
+420
5.5
-5.5
Петухова Ольга
Бычков Михаил
Кулик Ирина
Хоничева Елена
4
S
8
=
+130
-0.3
0.3
Павлушко Ольга
Яковлева Мария
Малахевич Алексей
Тян Владимир
4
N
4
-1
-50
-3.9
3.9
Зубов Всеволод
Скаржинский Николай
Кошелев Алексей
Чадов Михаил
5
S
K
-1
-50
-3.9
3.9
Женова Наталья
Перекатова Татьяна
Виноградов Юрий
Самохин Владимир
4
S
K
-1
-50
-3.9
3.9
Смирнова Полина
Пазухин Виктор
Кычанов Валентин
Прохоров Дмитрий
5
S
K
-1
-50
-3.9
3.9
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
Руфова Любовь
Гончаров Андрей
4
N
3
-1
-50
-3.9
3.9
Трегуб Александр
Шаравский Алексей
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
4
x
S
J
-1
-100
-5.0
5.0
Ершов Александр
Палагин Григорий
Громова Виктория
Чубарова Светлана
3
W
K
+1
-170
-5.5
5.5
Ильичев Антон
Кузьмин Андрей
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
4
x
W
K
=
-790
-12.6
12.6
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
4
x
W
K
=
-790
-12.6
12.6
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
Воробей Павел
Слива Витольд
4
x
W
K
=
-790
-12.6
12.6