СЕССИЯ
1
СЕССИЯ
2
СУММА
2019 LOST CUP
Парный конгресс (cross-IMP)
МКСБ 23 - 24 февраля 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
2
Чехович Юрий (Москва) - Шуднев Андрей (Москва)
BRD
POS
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
IMPs
OPPONENTS
1
EW
3NT
N
A
-2
-100
1.73
Андронов Григорий - Леонтьев Александр
2
EW
2
S
10
+2
+170
4.36
Андронов Григорий - Леонтьев Александр
3
EW
4
x
S
J
-1
-100
5.05
Трегуб Александр - Шаравский Алексей
4
EW
3NT
S
4
+1
+630
0.00
Трегуб Александр - Шаравский Алексей
5
EW
4
N
2
=
+620
-7.73
Мельникова Екатерина - Хюппенен Юрий
6
EW
4
E
J
+1
-650
0.64
Мельникова Екатерина - Хюппенен Юрий
7
NS
6
x
N
10
-1
-200
-12.09
Волков Дмитрий - Захаров Сергей
8
NS
3
E
2
+2
-200
0.36
Волков Дмитрий - Захаров Сергей
9
NS
2
x
S
5
-2
-300
-4.86
Гусев Вячеслав - Зинковский Николай
10
NS
3
W
7
=
-110
-0.85
Гусев Вячеслав - Зинковский Николай
11
NS
3NT x
N
A
+1
+650
6.05
Барминская Мария - Марченко Наталья
12
NS
4
E
K
-1
+50
8.27
Барминская Мария - Марченко Наталья
13
NS
4
W
5
+2
-680
0.29
Рахмани Диана - Матушко Георгий
14
NS
3
S
J
=
+140
2.00
Рахмани Диана - Матушко Георгий
15
NS
3NT
E
10
=
-400
-5.64
Кошелев Алексей - Чадов Михаил
16
NS
3NT
E
5
=
-600
-9.59
Кошелев Алексей - Чадов Михаил
17
NS
3NT
N
3
=
+400
-1.14
Рогозина Анна - Федоров Виталий
18
NS
2
E
J
=
-110
0.27
Рогозина Анна - Федоров Виталий
19
EW
N
A-/A+
2.00
Матюшин Александр - Рыбакин Антон
20
EW
1NT
W
4
+3
-180
0.55
Матюшин Александр - Рыбакин Антон
21
NS
1NT
E
7
-1
+50
1.05
Мухортов Арис - Солодарь Филипп
22
NS
5
W
K
=
-600
0.18
Мухортов Арис - Солодарь Филипп
23
NS
2NT
W
3
=
-120
5.59
Серегина Алина - Щенников Александр
24
NS
3NT
N
8
+2
+460
-1.23
Серегина Алина - Щенников Александр
25
NS
3
S
J
+1
+170
0.77
Тазенкова Татьяна - Ершов Сергей
26
NS
3
E
K
-1
+100
2.82
Тазенкова Татьяна - Ершов Сергей
27
NS
4
W
J
=
-420
-0.36
Зубов Всеволод - Скаржинский Николай
28
NS
4NT
S
6
+1
+660
3.32
Зубов Всеволод - Скаржинский Николай
29
NS
6
E
5
+1
-1460
-1.77
Курсакова Лариса - Татаркин Александр
30
NS
3
W
10
=
-110
-1.95
Курсакова Лариса - Татаркин Александр
31
EW
2
W
K
+1
-140
0.73
Воробейчикова Ольга - Герасимов Алексей
32
EW
2
S
Q
+1
+140
0.05
Воробейчикова Ольга - Герасимов Алексей
Штрафы / Присуждения:
0.0 IMPs
Результат сессии:
-1.16 IMPs
Суммарный результат:
10.18 IMPs
Текущее место:
21