СЕССИЯ
1
СЕССИЯ
2
СУММА
2019 LOST CUP
Парный конгресс (cross-IMP)
МКСБ 23 - 24 февраля 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
2
Гусев Вячеслав (Тверь) - Зинковский Николай (С.-Петербург)
BRD
POS
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
IMPs
OPPONENTS
1
NS
3
S
7
=
+110
3.77
Курсакова Лариса - Татаркин Александр
2
NS
4
N
K
=
+620
5.55
Курсакова Лариса - Татаркин Александр
3
EW
4
N
2
=
+420
-5.50
Мухортов Арис - Солодарь Филипп
4
EW
3NT
S
5
=
+600
1.05
Мухортов Арис - Солодарь Филипп
5
EW
2
N
K
=
+110
3.32
Андреев Алексей - Волков Юрий
6
EW
3NT
W
2
+1
-630
-0.41
Андреев Алексей - Волков Юрий
7
EW
4
N
7
=
+620
-1.73
Серегина Алина - Щенников Александр
8
EW
4
E
A
=
-420
5.09
Серегина Алина - Щенников Александр
9
EW
2
x
S
5
-2
-300
4.86
Чехович Юрий - Шуднев Андрей
10
EW
3
W
7
=
-110
0.85
Чехович Юрий - Шуднев Андрей
11
NS
6
S
5
-1
-50
-9.36
Тазенкова Татьяна - Ершов Сергей
12
NS
3NT
W
6
+1
-430
-2.91
Тазенкова Татьяна - Ершов Сергей
13
EW
4
W
A
+2
-680
-0.29
Воробейчикова Ольга - Герасимов Алексей
14
EW
Pass
N
0
1.86
Воробейчикова Ольга - Герасимов Алексей
15
NS
3NT
E
3
-1
+50
4.91
Зубов Всеволод - Скаржинский Николай
16
NS
3NT
W
9
-1
+100
2.09
Зубов Всеволод - Скаржинский Николай
17
EW
3NT
S
3
+1
+430
0.14
Матюшин Александр - Рыбакин Антон
18
EW
2
W
6
+1
-140
0.77
Матюшин Александр - Рыбакин Антон
19
NS
3NT
W
10
+1
-630
0.67
Свечникова Марина - Рапопорт Вадим
20
NS
4
W
2
-1
+100
6.09
Свечникова Марина - Рапопорт Вадим
21
EW
2
E
A
-1
+50
-1.05
Смирнова Полина - Пазухин Виктор
22
EW
5
W
K
=
-600
-0.18
Смирнова Полина - Пазухин Виктор
23
NS
3NT
W
10
=
-600
-4.14
Громова Виктория - Чубарова Светлана
24
NS
3
x
W
K
-4
+800
7.14
Громова Виктория - Чубарова Светлана
25
NS
4
S
J
=
+420
6.73
Ильичев Антон - Кузьмин Андрей
26
NS
4
W
Q
=
-620
-8.23
Ильичев Антон - Кузьмин Андрей
27
NS
4
W
3
+1
-450
-1.32
Лебедева Мария - Хазанов Игорь
28
NS
3NT
S
6
=
+600
1.50
Лебедева Мария - Хазанов Игорь
29
NS
6
E
5
+1
-1460
-1.77
Женова Наталья - Перекатова Татьяна
30
NS
2
S
K
-1
-50
-0.14
Женова Наталья - Перекатова Татьяна
31
NS
2
W
K
+1
-140
-0.73
Петухова Ольга - Бычков Михаил
32
NS
1NT
W
2
+1
-120
-6.09
Петухова Ольга - Бычков Михаил
Штрафы / Присуждения:
0.0 IMPs
Результат сессии:
12.54 IMPs
Суммарный результат:
44.60 IMPs
Текущее место:
11