СЕССИЯ
1
СЕССИЯ
2
СУММА
2019 LOST CUP
Парный конгресс (cross-IMP)
МКСБ 23 - 24 февраля 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
2
◄
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
►
DLR: N
VUL: All
108742
J9
872
976
95
N
W
29
E
S
KJ
K873
AQ1042
AKQ64
103
A3
KQ52
AQ63
65
J95
J1084
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
0
5
0
0
1
E
12
8
12
12
11
S
0
5
0
0
1
W
8
8
11
11
10
minimax = 6NT E, -1440
BRD: 29
DLR: N
VUL: Both
cross-IMPs
NS
EW
CONTR
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
Кошелев Алексей
Чадов Михаил
Петухова Ольга
Бычков Михаил
4
E
J
+1
-650
12.4
-12.4
Кулик Ирина
Хоничева Елена
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
5
E
J
+2
-710
11.9
-11.9
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
Серегина Алина
Щенников Александр
4
x
N
K
-4
-1100
6.4
-6.4
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
Королева Анастасия
Кощак Анатолий
6
E
6
=
-1430
-0.8
0.8
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
Руфова Любовь
Гончаров Андрей
6
E
A
=
-1430
-0.8
0.8
Волков Дмитрий
Захаров Сергей
Ильичев Антон
Кузьмин Андрей
6
E
A
=
-1430
-0.8
0.8
Гудков Анатолий
Злотов Александр
Мухортов Арис
Солодарь Филипп
6
E
A
=
-1430
-0.8
0.8
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
Кычанов Валентин
Прохоров Дмитрий
6
E
A
=
-1430
-0.8
0.8
Трегуб Александр
Шаравский Алексей
Смирнова Полина
Пазухин Виктор
6
E
J
+1
-1460
-1.8
1.8
Андреев Алексей
Волков Юрий
Тазенкова Татьяна
Ершов Сергей
6
E
5
+1
-1460
-1.8
1.8
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Раскина Марина
Гладков Олег
6
E
5
+1
-1460
-1.8
1.8
Ершов Александр
Палагин Григорий
Малахевич Алексей
Тян Владимир
6
E
J
+1
-1460
-1.8
1.8
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Малкова Марина
Скородумов Дмитрий
6
E
5
+1
-1460
-1.8
1.8
Гусев Вячеслав
Зинковский Николай
Женова Наталья
Перекатова Татьяна
6
E
5
+1
-1460
-1.8
1.8
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
Курсакова Лариса
Татаркин Александр
6
E
5
+1
-1460
-1.8
1.8
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
6
E
J
+1
-1460
-1.8
1.8
Барминская Мария
Марченко Наталья
Свечникова Марина
Рапопорт Вадим
6
E
J
+1
-1460
-1.8
1.8
Мочалова Юлия
Рудакова Елена
Рахмани Диана
Матушко Георгий
6
E
5
+1
-1460
-1.8
1.8
Громова Виктория
Чубарова Светлана
Рогозина Анна
Федоров Виталий
6
E
5
+1
-1460
-1.8
1.8
Галактионов Дмитрий
Друц Вадим
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
6
E
10
+1
-1460
-1.8
1.8
Зубов Всеволод
Скаржинский Николай
Павлушко Ольга
Яковлева Мария
6
E
6
+1
-1460
-1.8
1.8
Воробей Павел
Слива Витольд
Виноградов Юрий
Самохин Владимир
6
E
9
+1
-1460
-1.8
1.8
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
Андронов Григорий
Леонтьев Александр
6
E
J
+1
-1460
-1.8
1.8