СЕССИЯ
1
СЕССИЯ
2
СУММА
2019 LOST CUP
Парный конгресс (cross-IMP)
МКСБ 23 - 24 февраля 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
2
Ершов Александр (Москва) - Палагин Григорий (Москва)
BRD
POS
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
IMPs
OPPONENTS
1
EW
4
S
7
-1
-50
0.00
Свечникова Марина - Рапопорт Вадим
2
EW
3
N
K
+1
+170
4.36
Свечникова Марина - Рапопорт Вадим
3
NS
3
W
K
+1
-170
-5.55
Громова Виктория - Чубарова Светлана
4
NS
3NT
S
5
+2
+660
1.05
Громова Виктория - Чубарова Светлана
5
EW
2NT
W
6
+2
-180
8.82
Петухова Ольга - Бычков Михаил
6
EW
4
E
J
+1
-650
0.64
Петухова Ольга - Бычков Михаил
7
EW
4
S
J
=
+620
-1.73
Руфова Любовь - Гончаров Андрей
8
EW
1NT x
S
5
-1
-100
-2.95
Руфова Любовь - Гончаров Андрей
9
EW
3NT
E
5
-2
+200
-6.50
Женова Наталья - Перекатова Татьяна
10
EW
N
A-/A+
2.00
Женова Наталья - Перекатова Татьяна
11
EW
5
S
5
=
+400
-0.14
Мочалова Юлия - Рудакова Елена
12
EW
3NT
E
4
+2
-460
3.91
Мочалова Юлия - Рудакова Елена
13
NS
4
E
4
+2
-680
0.29
Лебедева Мария - Хазанов Игорь
14
NS
Pass
N
0
-1.86
Лебедева Мария - Хазанов Игорь
15
EW
3NT
E
3
-1
+50
-4.91
Смирнова Полина - Пазухин Виктор
16
EW
3NT
E
J
-2
+200
-4.45
Смирнова Полина - Пазухин Виктор
17
NS
3NT
S
7
+2
+460
0.91
Ильичев Антон - Кузьмин Андрей
18
NS
2
W
6
+1
-140
-0.77
Ильичев Антон - Кузьмин Андрей
19
NS
3NT
W
2
+1
-630
0.67
Малкова Марина - Скородумов Дмитрий
20
NS
2
W
8
+2
-170
-0.41
Малкова Марина - Скородумов Дмитрий
21
EW
2
N
10
-2
-200
5.05
Раскина Марина - Гладков Олег
22
EW
3NT
E
J
+3
-690
2.55
Раскина Марина - Гладков Олег
23
EW
3NT
W
K
=
-600
4.14
Перехрест Константин - Улановский Леонид
24
EW
4NT
N
8
=
+430
2.27
Перехрест Константин - Улановский Леонид
25
NS
3
S
4
-1
-50
-5.27
Вахранева Елизавета - Биткин Игорь
26
NS
3NT
W
6
-2
+200
4.82
Вахранева Елизавета - Биткин Игорь
27
NS
3NT
W
5
+1
-430
-0.36
Галактионов Дмитрий - Друц Вадим
28
NS
3NT
N
9
-1
-100
-11.14
Галактионов Дмитрий - Друц Вадим
29
NS
6
E
J
+1
-1460
-1.77
Малахевич Алексей - Тян Владимир
30
NS
3
E
A
-2
+100
3.73
Малахевич Алексей - Тян Владимир
31
NS
2
N
A
-1
-100
0.36
Воробей Павел - Слива Витольд
32
NS
3
E
9
-3
+300
4.05
Воробей Павел - Слива Витольд
Штрафы / Присуждения:
0.0 IMPs
Результат сессии:
1.78 IMPs
Суммарный результат:
-20.07 IMPs
Текущее место:
33