СЕССИЯ 1
СЕССИЯ 2
ПОСЛЕ СЕССИИ 2
СЕССИЯ 3
СУММА
Самара-Трофи 2019
Парный конгресс на "МАКС" (MPs)
Самарская область, База отдыха "Энергетик"
13 - 14 июля 2019
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
2
◄
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
►
DLR: E
VUL: NS
QJ105
J532
A9
J43
A32
N
W
2
E
S
K9876
A74
K8
Q106
K83
A985
K102
4
Q1096
J7542
Q76
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
4
3
6
5
3
E
9
9
7
8
10
S
4
3
6
5
3
W
9
10
7
8
10
minimax = 4
W, -420
BRD: 2
DLR: E
VUL: NS
MAX = 38
MPs
%
NS
EW
CONTR
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Бакал М.
Матушко Г.
Гулевич А.
Громов А.
3NT
W
3
-2
+100
36.00
2.00
95
5
Тумина А.
Кычанов В.
Ершов С.
Чумаков А.
3NT
W
2
-2
+100
36.00
2.00
95
5
Келина М.
Гладченко А.
Меньшикова М.
Юн И.
4
E
10
-2
+100
36.00
2.00
95
5
Рахмани Д.
Чубарова С.
Королева А.
Монакова М.
4
E
10
-1
+50
23.00
15.00
61
39
Бавшин И.
Семенов И.
Аушев П.
Утешев К.
4
E
10
-1
+50
23.00
15.00
61
39
Васильев Ю.
Минкин И.
Никашин А.
Симаков М.
4
E
10
-1
+50
23.00
15.00
61
39
Раскина М.
Рапопорт В.
Великий С.
Яковлев Г.
4
E
6
-1
+50
23.00
15.00
61
39
Дудкин Д.
Огнев С.
Романова А.
Шепеленко Е.
4
E
5
-1
+50
23.00
15.00
61
39
Полянская Н.
Ануфриев А.
Кузнецов И.
Литман М.
4
E
7
-1
+50
23.00
15.00
61
39
Долгопол С.
Татаркин А.
Мазин Д.
Малиновский Д.
4
E
4
-1
+50
23.00
15.00
61
39
Алимбеков Ф.
Рогов Д.
Воробей П.
Слива В.
3NT
W
2
-1
+50
23.00
15.00
61
39
Рудакова Е.
Герасимов А.
Пономарева Е.
Пономарев М.
4
E
9
-1
+50
23.00
15.00
61
39
Орлов С.
Хохлов Ю.
Зайцев А.
Рудаков Е.
3NT
W
5
-1
+50
23.00
15.00
61
39
Гудков А.
Скородумов Д.
Самойлова А.
Уколкин К.
3
E
4
=
-140
12.00
26.00
32
68
Волкова Е.
Гураль О.
Ильичев А.
Каретников Л.
3NT
W
2
=
-400
10.00
28.00
26
74
Академова В.
Данилевский А.
Чехович Ю.
Шуднев А.
4
E
10
=
-420
5.00
33.00
13
87
Балашов К.
Кузьмин А.
Полищук В.
Смирнов Л.
4
E
2
=
-420
5.00
33.00
13
87
Жевелев С.
Овсиенко С.
Кондратюк В.
Погонов И.
4
E
6
=
-420
5.00
33.00
13
87
Аушев Е.
Золотарев С.
Волков С.
Золотарев Я.
4
E
4
=
-420
5.00
33.00
13
87
Ваганов С.
Тян В.
Ласкова Е.
Кузнецов А.
3NT
W
2
+1
-430
0.00
38.00
0
100