СЕССИЯ 1
СЕССИЯ 2
ПОСЛЕ СЕССИИ 2
СЕССИЯ 3
СУММА
Самара-Трофи 2019
Парный конгресс на "МАКС" (MPs)
Самарская область, База отдыха "Энергетик"
13 - 14 июля 2019
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
2
◄
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
►
DLR: E
VUL: All
Q86
Q743
Q985
KQ
A109
N
W
10
E
S
J75
A965
KJ8
1043
KJ7
J82
10943
K432
102
A62
A765
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
6
7
6
7
6
E
7
6
7
6
7
S
6
7
6
7
6
W
7
6
7
6
7
minimax = 1NT W, -90
BRD: 10
DLR: E
VUL: Both
MAX = 38
MPs
%
NS
EW
CONTR
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Ваганов С.
Тян В.
Никашин А.
Симаков М.
1
S
5
+1
+110
37.00
1.00
97
3
Жевелев С.
Овсиенко С.
Орлов С.
Хохлов Ю.
1
S
6
+1
+110
37.00
1.00
97
3
Гудков А.
Скородумов Д.
Дудкин Д.
Огнев С.
1
S
4
=
+80
34.00
4.00
89
11
Ершов С.
Чумаков А.
Алимбеков Ф.
Рогов Д.
Pass
N
0
24.00
14.00
63
37
Мазин Д.
Малиновский Д.
Балашов К.
Кузьмин А.
Pass
N
0
24.00
14.00
63
37
Меньшикова М.
Юн И.
Рудакова Е.
Герасимов А.
Pass
N
0
24.00
14.00
63
37
Волков С.
Золотарев Я.
Королева А.
Монакова М.
Pass
N
0
24.00
14.00
63
37
Воробей П.
Слива В.
Гулевич А.
Громов А.
Pass
N
0
24.00
14.00
63
37
Пономарева Е.
Пономарев М.
Ильичев А.
Каретников Л.
Pass
N
0
24.00
14.00
63
37
Бавшин И.
Семенов И.
Великий С.
Яковлев Г.
Pass
N
0
24.00
14.00
63
37
Тумина А.
Кычанов В.
Академова В.
Данилевский А.
Pass
N
0
24.00
14.00
63
37
Келина М.
Гладченко А.
Самойлова А.
Уколкин К.
Pass
N
0
24.00
14.00
63
37
Волкова Е.
Гураль О.
Аушев П.
Утешев К.
2NT
N
10
-1
-100
13.00
25.00
34
66
Романова А.
Шепеленко Е.
Васильев Ю.
Минкин И.
1NT
N
9
-1
-100
13.00
25.00
34
66
Бакал М.
Матушко Г.
Ласкова Е.
Кузнецов А.
1NT x
W
K
=
-180
10.00
28.00
26
74
Рахмани Д.
Чубарова С.
Долгопол С.
Татаркин А.
2NT
N
9
-2
-200
6.00
32.00
16
84
Кондратюк В.
Погонов И.
Зайцев А.
Рудаков Е.
2NT
N
J
-2
-200
6.00
32.00
16
84
Чехович Ю.
Шуднев А.
Раскина М.
Рапопорт В.
2NT
N
10
-2
-200
6.00
32.00
16
84
Аушев Е.
Золотарев С.
Полянская Н.
Ануфриев А.
3NT
N
3
-3
-300
1.00
37.00
3
97
Кузнецов И.
Литман М.
Полищук В.
Смирнов Л.
2NT
N
10
-3
-300
1.00
37.00
3
97