СЕССИЯ 1
СЕССИЯ 2
ПОСЛЕ СЕССИИ 2
СЕССИЯ 3
СУММА
Самара-Трофи 2019
Парный конгресс на "МАКС" (MPs)
Самарская область, База отдыха "Энергетик"
13 - 14 июля 2019
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
2
◄
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
►
DLR: S
VUL: EW
643
Q74
1072
KQ76
A108
N
W
19
E
S
KQ
K95
AJ1083
J64
AQ
A1092
J543
J9752
62
K9853
8
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
2
4
2
4
2
E
11
9
11
9
11
S
2
4
2
4
2
W
11
8
11
8
11
minimax = 3NT E, -660
BRD: 19
DLR: S
VUL: EW
MAX = 38
MPs
%
NS
EW
CONTR
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Кондратюк В.
Погонов И.
Кузнецов И.
Литман М.
6
E
8
-2
+200
38.00
0.00
100
0
Зайцев А.
Рудаков Е.
Жевелев С.
Овсиенко С.
3
E
6
-1
+100
35.00
3.00
92
8
Воробей П.
Слива В.
Тумина А.
Кычанов В.
4
E
8
-1
+100
35.00
3.00
92
8
Дудкин Д.
Огнев С.
Никашин А.
Симаков М.
4
E
8
=
-620
30.00
8.00
79
21
Академова В.
Данилевский А.
Великий С.
Яковлев Г.
4
E
8
=
-620
30.00
8.00
79
21
Келина М.
Гладченко А.
Пономарева Е.
Пономарев М.
4
W
7
=
-620
30.00
8.00
79
21
Волков С.
Золотарев Я.
Полянская Н.
Ануфриев А.
3NT
W
4
+1
-630
25.00
13.00
66
34
Ершов С.
Чумаков А.
Чехович Ю.
Шуднев А.
3NT
E
5
+1
-630
25.00
13.00
66
34
Васильев Ю.
Минкин И.
Ласкова Е.
Кузнецов А.
4
E
8
+1
-650
17.00
21.00
45
55
Балашов К.
Кузьмин А.
Рахмани Д.
Чубарова С.
4
E
8
+1
-650
17.00
21.00
45
55
Меньшикова М.
Юн И.
Гудков А.
Скородумов Д.
4
E
8
+1
-650
17.00
21.00
45
55
Аушев Е.
Золотарев С.
Долгопол С.
Татаркин А.
4
E
8
+1
-650
17.00
21.00
45
55
Орлов С.
Хохлов Ю.
Мазин Д.
Малиновский Д.
4
W
2
+1
-650
17.00
21.00
45
55
Гулевич А.
Громов А.
Ваганов С.
Тян В.
4
W
4
+1
-650
17.00
21.00
45
55
Ильичев А.
Каретников Л.
Бавшин И.
Семенов И.
3NT
W
6
+2
-660
10.00
28.00
26
74
Раскина М.
Рапопорт В.
Аушев П.
Утешев К.
3NT
W
K
+3
-690
8.00
30.00
21
79
Алимбеков Ф.
Рогов Д.
Бакал М.
Матушко Г.
3
x
S
K
-4
-800
6.00
32.00
16
84
Рудакова Е.
Герасимов А.
Волкова Е.
Гураль О.
4
x
S
5
-5
-1100
4.00
34.00
11
89
Полищук В.
Смирнов Л.
Королева А.
Монакова М.
6
W
K
=
-1430
2.00
36.00
5
95
Самойлова А.
Уколкин К.
Романова А.
Шепеленко Е.
6NT
W
K
=
-1440
0.00
38.00
0
100